Sub 8 y Sub 10: Club Porvenir GuaireƱo
Sub 12 a Sub 18: GobernaciĆ³n del Guaira

Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 16

Last update 17.10.2021 23:18:40, Creator/Last Upload: paraguayan chess federation

Tournament selectionSUB 8, SUB 10, SUB 12, SUB 14, SUB 16, SUB 18, BLITZ8, BLITZ10, BLITZ12, BLITZ14, BLITZ16, BLITZ18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 1

Rk.SNoNamesexFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 Krtg+/-
11CMMelian Juan SebastianPAR2044ABF1,00,00,00,00,00140-4,0
3Oviedo Acosta PaulawPAR1624CU/Elite/Amambay1,00,00,00,00,0014064,4
4Cespedes Alonso Walter FabianPAR1623ABF1,00,00,00,00,00140-46,4
2Montiel Caceres HelenwPAR1629CU/Elite/Amambay1,00,00,00,00,0014039,2
5Da Ponte Vera Giuseppe G.PAR1496ABF1,00,00,00,00,00140-45,2
66Sanchez Bobadilla Valeria BelenwPAR1447CU/Elite/Amambay0,00,00,01,00,000402,0
7Franco Franchi Sol LarissawPAR1067CU/Elite/Amambay0,00,00,01,00,00040-10,0
8Caceres EnmanuelPAR0Club De Ajedrez Don Bosco0,00,00,01,00,000
9Saavedra Alvarenga FedericoPAR0Caacupe0,00,00,01,00,000
10Sanchez Bobadilla Paula BetaniawPAR0CU/Elite/Amambay0,00,00,01,00,000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Tie Break5: The greater number of victories (variable)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use