Sub 8 y Sub 10: Club Porvenir Guaireño
Sub 12 a Sub 18: Gobernación del Guaira

Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 14

Last update 17.10.2021 23:19:32, Creator/Last Upload: paraguayan chess federation

Tournament selectionSUB 8, SUB 10, SUB 12, SUB 14, SUB 16, SUB 18, BLITZ8, BLITZ10, BLITZ12, BLITZ14, BLITZ16, BLITZ18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/CityName
1Aguilar Toledo Bethania Noemi37124190PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
2Aguilar Vera Victor Hugo37124270PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
3Aguilar Vera Victor Hugo0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ12
4Alegre Caballero Tobias Jose37091751031PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ14
5Alegre Caballero Tobias Jose37091751031PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 14
6Amarilla Ettiene Ezequiel37084031340PARABFBLITZ12
7Amarilla Ettiene Ezequiel37084031330PARABFSUB 12
8Apuril Britez Diego Salvador0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 8
9Arrua Maldonado Mathias David37034521639PARCirculo Encarnaceno de AjedrezSUB 18
10Arrua Maldonado Mathias David37034521375PARCirculo Encarnaceno de AjedrezBLITZ18
11Ayala Ruiz Miguel Angel37097521639PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 18
12Baez Gonzalez Fabrizio Ismael0PARCirculo Encarnaceno de AjedrezBLITZ12
13Baez Gonzalez Fabrizio Ismael37124350PARCirculo Encarnaceno de AjedrezSUB 12
14Benitez Sanabria Diego Isaias0PARABFSUB 10
15Benitez Sanabria Diego Isaias0PARABFBLITZ10
16Bogado Miguel Alejandro37079621059PARCirculo Encarnaceno de AjedrezBLITZ12
17Bogado Miguel Alejandro37079621059PARCirculo Encarnaceno de AjedrezSUB 12
18Cabrera Gonzalez Benjamin Antonio0PARClub de Niños de ItauguaSUB 10
19Cabrera Gonzalez Benjamin Antonio0PARClub de Niños de ItauguaBLITZ10
20Cabrera Gonzalez Berenice Montserrat0PARClub de Niños de ItauguáBLITZ8
21Cabrera Gonzalez Berenice Montserrat0PARClub de Niños de ItauguáSUB 8
22Caceres Benitez Arturo Eduardo37107691008PARPorvenir GuaireñoSUB 12
23Caceres Benitez Arturo Eduardo37107691008PARPorvenir GuaireñoBLITZ12
24Caceres Benitez Fernando Israel37107771163PARPorvenir GuaireñoBLITZ14
25Caceres Benitez Fernando Israel37107771163PARPorvenir GuaireñoSUB 14
26Caceres Enmanuel37123970PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 16
27Caceres Enmanuel37123970PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ16
28Caceres Gimenez Nelson Damian0PARPorvenir GuaireñoBLITZ12
29Caceres Gimenez Nelson Damian37124430PARPorvenir GuaireñoSUB 12
30Cespedes Alonso Walter Fabian37122221623PARABFSUB 16
31Cespedes Alonso Walter Fabian37122221295PARABFBLITZ16
32Coronel Diaz Miqueas Sebastian37124000PARCaacupeSUB 14
33Coronel Diaz Miqueas Sebastian37124000PARCaacupeBLITZ14
34Da Ponte Vera Giuseppe G.37120951496PARABFSUB 16
35Da Ponte Vera Giuseppe G.37120951496PARABFBLITZ16
36Doldan Gorosito Juan Pablo37123540PARCaacupeSUB 12
37Doldan Gorosito Mariana Noemi37123460PARCaacupeSUB 10
38Doldan Gorosito Mariana Noemi37123460PARCaacupeBLITZ10
39Doldan Juan Pablo0PARBLITZ12
40Duarte Fanego Miguel Angel37122900PARPorvenir GuaireñoBLITZ8
41Duarte Fanego Miguel Angel37122900PARPorvenir GuaireñoSUB 8
42Duarte Pablo Alejandro37120600PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
43Duarte Pablo Alejandro0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ12
44Duarte Pimienta Mia Donatella0PARPorvenir GuaireñoBLITZ10
45Duarte Pimienta Mia Donatella0PARPorvenir GuaireñoSUB 10
46Duarte Vergara Alexandra Maria37124510PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
47Escobar Vera Angeles Jazmin37124600PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
48Escobar Vera Angeles Jazmin0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ12
49Fernandez Villalba Ivanna Aidee37124780PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
50Franco Franchi Renato37088961240PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 14
51Franco Franchi Renato37088961096PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ14
52Franco Franchi Sol Larissa37092131071PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ16
53Franco Franchi Sol Larissa37092131067PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 16
54Frutos Moreno Carlos Manuel37088881396PARABFSUB 14
55Frutos Moreno Carlos Manuel37088881260PARABFBLITZ14
56Frutos Moreno Erico Nicolas37087801256PARABFBLITZ12
57Gaona Reyes Ezequiel Ramon37123890PARCaacupeSUB 18
58Gaona Reyes Ezequiel Ramon37123890PARCaacupeBLITZ18
59Gimenez Silvero Dylan Sebastian37124860PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
60Godoy Alegre Facundo37118620PARDon BoscoSUB 12
61Godoy Alegre Facundo37118620PARDon BoscoBLITZ12
62Gonzalez Cardozo Edgar Arturo0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ12
63Gonzalez Cardozo Edgar Arturo37124940PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
64Gonzalez Gonzalez Nicolas Ezequiel37123030PAROventense de AjedrezSUB 8
65Gonzalez Gonzalez Nicolas Ezequiel37123030PAROventense de AjedrezBLITZ8
66Gonzalez Jose Miguel37125160PARSUB 12
67Gonzalez Miguel0PARBLITZ12
68Honnebeck Portillo Simon Leander0PARDon BoscoBLITZ8
69Honnebeck Portillo Simon Leander0PARDon BoscoSUB 8
70Jodorcovsky Alejandro David37056251715PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 14
71Jodorcovsky Alejandro David37056251404PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ14
72Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo37056171824PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 18
73Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo37056171615PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ18
74Kovacs Gonzalez Naomi Abigail37088370PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ12
75Kovacs Gonzalez Naomi Abigail37088370PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 12
76Lopez Bobadilla Fernando37087991178PARABFSUB 12
77Lopez Bobadilla Fernando37087991160PARABFBLITZ12
78Lopez Godoy Thiago Luis37125080PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
79Lugo Martinez Jimena Sofia37107931089PARABFSUB 10
80Lugo Martinez Jimena Sofia37107931089PARABFBLITZ10
81Lugo Sabrina37074661192PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 18
82Lugo Sabrina37074661173PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ18
83Lugo Tatiana37074741261PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 18
84Lugo Tatiana37074741233PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ18
85Matasa Iacob0PARPorvenir GuaireñoBLITZ8
86Matasa Iacob0PARPorvenir GuaireñoSUB 8
87Mayeregger Gonzalez Fiorella37088451165PARABFSUB 12
88Mayeregger Gonzalez Fiorella37088451145PARABFBLITZ12
89Mayeregger Gonzalez Renata37089001329PARABFSUB 14
90Mayeregger Gonzalez Renata37089001130PARABFBLITZ14
91Melgarejo Mercado Dahiara Yeruti37123110PARPorvenir GuaireñoBLITZ8
92Melgarejo Mercado Dahiara Yeruti37123110PARPorvenir GuaireñoSUB 8
93CMMelian Juan Sebastian37065752044PARABFSUB 16
94CMMelian Juan Sebastian37065751672PARABFBLITZ16
95Miranda Fernandez Marcos Manuel37088021437PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 12
96Miranda Fernandez Marcos Manuel37088021252PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ12
97Montiel Angel Nathanael37069231772PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 18
98Montiel Angel Nathanael37069231461PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ18
99Montiel Caceres Helen37071211629PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 16
100Montiel Caceres Helen37071211291PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ16
101Montiel Lopez Alejandra0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ12
102Montiel Lopez Alejandra37125240PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
103Moroni Sebastian Ezequiel0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 8
104Moroni Sebastian Ezequiel0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ8
105Munoz Shirley Grace39108571177VENPorvenir GuaireñoSUB 18
106Munoz Shirley Grace39108571177VENPorvenir GuaireñoBLITZ18
107Navarro Canete Facundo Javier0PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ12
108Navarro Canete Facundo Javier37125320PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 12
109Nequi Soloaga Syndi Mariet37123200PARYaguaronSUB 12
110Nequi Soloaga Syndi Mariet37123200PARYaguaronBLITZ12
111Ovejero Jara Dante Ismael37117900PARABFBLITZ8
112Ovejero Jara Dante Ismael37117900PARABFSUB 8
113Oviedo Acosta Paula37043941624PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 16
114Palacio Eliezer0PARPorvenir GuaireñoSUB 10
115Palacio Eliezer0PARPorvenir GuaireñoBLITZ10
116Palazuelos Lopez Carlos Ezequiel37122810PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 18
117Palazuelos Lopez Carlos Ezequiel37122810PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ18
118Pattini Da Silva Genaro0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ10
119Pattini Da Silva Genaro0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 10
120Peralta Escobar Caio Sebastian37125400PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
121Peralta Escobar Caio Sebastian0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ12
122Pereira Camila0PARBLITZ12
123Pereira Cubas Franco Nicoleas37125590PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
124Pereira Rodriguez Camila Guadalupe37125670PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 12
125Portillo Arriola Andrea Magali37107261038PARCírculo Encarnaceno de AjedrezSUB 10
126Portillo Arriola Andrea Magali37107261038PARCírculo Encarnaceno de AjedrezBLITZ10
127Ramirez Martinez Gaston37123380PARCaacupeBLITZ8
128Ramirez Martinez Gaston37123380PARCaacupeSUB 8
129Rivas Cardozo Gonzalo Ivan0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 10
130Rivas Damaris0PARPorvenir GuaireñoSUB 8
131Rivas Damaris0PARPorvenir GuaireñoBLITZ8
132Saavedra Alvarenga Federico37123620PARCaacupeSUB 16
133Saavedra Alvarenga Federico37123620PARCaacupeBLITZ16
134Salazar Casco Ricardo Moises0PARCirculo Encarnaceno de AjedrezBLITZ12
135Salazar Casco Ricardo Moises37125750PARCirculo Encarnaceno de AjedrezSUB 12
136Sanchez Bobadilla Paula Betania37121920PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 16
137Sanchez Bobadilla Paula Betania37121920PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ16
138Sanchez Bobadilla Valeria Belen37122061447PARCU/Elite/AmambayBLITZ16
139Sanchez Bobadilla Valeria Belen37122061447PARCU/Elite/AmambaySUB 16
140Silvero Girett Sergio Guzman0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 8
141Solaeche G. Axel Jose37094261048PAROvetense de AjedrezSUB 10
142Solaeche G. Axel Jose37094261005PARBLITZ10
143Storm Alvarez Ailen37120100PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ14
144Storm Alvarez Ailen37120100PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 14
145Torales G. Ivan Alejandro B.37107851048PARABFBLITZ10
146Torales G. Ivan Alejandro B.37107851041PARABFSUB 10
147Torres Caballero Sofia Anabela37094340PARABFSUB 10
148Torres Caballero Sofia Anabela37094340PARABFBLITZ10
149Unger Saldivar Juan Jose0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoBLITZ10
150Unger Saldivar Juan Jose0PARClub De Ajedrez Don BoscoSUB 10

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use