Registration/Confirmation of Participation/Screening/Signing of Indemnity Forms will start from 15:00 to 16:45 on 22 October 2021

Thank you to our Sponsors and Partners: Northern Cape Tourism Authority, Vodacom, Orren Sunscreen, Horseshoe Inn/Airport Hotel

NC Open 2021 D Section

Last update 23.10.2021 20:27:23, Creator/Last Upload: south african chess fed. (licence 66)

Tournament selectionA, B, C, D
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
Overview for groupsFMB, NBR, NCF, NCJ, NCP, NZF
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypGr
1Ross EbenezerRSA876U12NCF
2Babusi ResegoRSA875U12NBR
3Mdaka LikhanyileRSA871U20NCP
4Lekwene KgatontleRSA835U16FMB
5Daniels PeytonRSA826wU14NCF
6Kaselela OhentseRSA825NCF
7Gouws KarahRSA807wU12NBR
8Matthys AydenRSA807U12NCF
9Mokapane SiyabulelaRSA774U14NCF
10Moseleni EugeneRSA758wU16NCP
11Ahjum AnnabelleRSA747wU12NCF
12Lekhwi NaziaRSA726U14NCF
13Lekhwi AzaniaRSA716U16NCF
14Makine LebogangRSA692U14NCJ
15Badukane TokeloRSA611U12NBR
16Bantseke LesedilamodimoRSA606U08NBR
17Markgraaff TRSA606U16NCP
18Kgosietsile TshegofatsoRSA574wNCF
19Enslin NathanRSA566U12NBR
20Mbijekana LiyemaRSA562U16NCJ
21Khunou NealanRSA534U16NCP
22Mphale RethabileRSA513wU16NCP
23Groenewaldt StefanRSA494U12NCF
24Katane LesediRSA491U12NBR
25Alamu OnkabetseRSA0U12
26Anderson JamesRSA0U12
27Balatseng LeruoRSA0wU16
28Bogopane TlhomamoRSA0wU12
29Booysen GevannoRSA0U16
30Briekwa ElwinRSA0U16
31Fourie KarlaRSA0wU10NBR
32Gaibodiwe KeaolebogaRSA0U18
33Gaseitsiwe BoikanyoRSA0U20
34Gorewang KaraboRSA0
35Jaartzen NevilleRSA0U16
36Jackals Phatshimo14348330RSA0U20NCF
37Kambasha DanielZIM0U18
38Kerakanetswe MpotsangRSA0
39Kers KeenanRSA0U14
40Kers OziasRSA0U10
41Koopman MathewRSA0
42Kula LiyabonaRSA0U18
43Mabitla MabitlaRSA0
44Majikija AthiRSA0U18
45Makine OlwethuRSA0U12NCF
46Manyate FreddieRSA0U20NCF
47Matika LonwaboRSA0U14NCF
48McNellie TeledimoRSA0U18
49Mkhize SibusisoRSA0U18
50Moatshe AmantleRSA0U16
51Nchupang KatlegoRSA0
52Raadt KenzoRSA0U10NCF
53Sesenyamotse Kaelo14351544RSA0U12
54Sestile ElethuRSA0U12
55Taqvi AowinRSA0U16NZF
56Taqvi LarebRSA0wU16
57Taqvi MesumRSA0U20
58Webb JoshuaRSA0U12
59Seleko OnalennaRSA0
60Molaolwe KatlegoRSA0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use