Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Montevideo Banco Republica4400811,50
22Montevideo piratas del tablero A4301611,50
33Lavalleja4301610,50
45Montevideo Trebejos430168,50
54Canelones Pando420249,00
67Maldonado A420249,00
76Rivera420249,00
88Montevideo piratas del tablero B420247,50
912Florida420247,00
1010Canelones411236,00
1111Rocha410327,50
129Maldonado B410325,50
1314Maldonado Barrio Elisa402225,00
1413Maldonado Piriapolis401314,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use