Квалификационный турнир СШОР ВО 5 лига классические шахматы 1000_1200 октябрь 2021

Last update 29.10.2021 16:47:04, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Егорова Яна ИвановнаRUS1264Санкт-Петербург
2Мамунд Ариан ШамсулаевичRUS1172Санкт-Петербург
3Човпинь Максим34393447RUS1164Санкт-Петербург
4Александров Тимур АлиевичRUS1139Санкт-Петербург
5Медведникова Ульяна ЕвгеньевнаRUS1139Санкт-Петербург
6Медведев Владислав ИгоревичRUS1138Санкт-Петербург
7Мешков ИванRUS1117Санкт-Петербург
8Рябинин Кирилл ВладимировичRUS1111Санкт-Петербург
9Филиппов Иван ЕвгеньевичRUS1097Санкт-Петербург
10Чугунов Михаил АлексеевичRUS1088Санкт-Петербург
11Васюков Антон МаксимовичRUS1080Санкт-Петербург
12Ванчугов Андрей МаксимовичRUS1065Санкт-Петербург
13Киланов Ярослав ЕвгеньевичRUS1065Санкт-Петербург
14Оленич Степан РомановичRUS1045Санкт-Петербург
15Олендер Владимир АнтоновичRUS1036Санкт-Петербург
16Валовин Дмитрий АлексеевичRUS1021Санкт-Петербург
17Спиридонов Кирилл Александрович34465065RUS1017Санкт-Петербург
18Мильчаков Павел АнтоновичRUS1015Санкт-Петербург
19Антонов Владимир АлексеевичRUS1000
20Бабешин Назар РомановичRUS1000
21Бабешина Евангелина РомановнаRUS1000
22Баранов Яромир СергеевичRUS1000Московская область
23Белоусова Татьяна АлександровнаRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
24Букин Мирослав ГригорьевичRUS1000
25Валовин Владимир АлексеевичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
26Ганопольский Марк ЕвгеньевичRUS1000
27Голубев Владимир АлександровичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
28Гркич Глеб АлександровичRUS1000
29Дмитренко Александр МаксимовичRUS1000
30Дранич Екатерина АнатольевнаRUS1000
31Дунаева Агата ИвановнаRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
32Егоров Глеб ДмитриевичRUS1000
33Загребин Григорий ЮрьевичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
34Иванцов Максим КирилловичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
35Измайлов Иван СтаниславовичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
36Калимуллина Аделина ВячеславовнаRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
37Кислинский Роман ДмитриевичRUS1000
38Коновалов Алексей РуслановичRUS1000
39Костенко Егор ГлебовичRUS1000
40Красицкий Александр СергеевичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
41Левашов Пётр МихайловичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
42Леонович Алексей АлександровичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
43Маградзе АлексRUS1000
44Маланчук Семён ВладимировичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
45Малышев Филипп ВладимировичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
46Медведников Савва ЕвгеньевичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
47Мешков Платон АртемийRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
48Морогин Фёдор Данилович55672175RUS1000Москва
49Наволочка Иван ЮрьевичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
50Немнюгина Елизавета АнтоновнаRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
51Подозеров Дмитрий КирилловичRUS1000
52Степанян Эрик ВладимировичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
53Тараторин Степан ДенисовичRUS1000
54Тараторин Тимофей ДенисовичRUS1000
55Требин Александр ДмитриевичRUS1000
56Филин Лев ГригорьевичRUS1000
57Ханбутаев Артём ЮрьевичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
58Хюркяс Никита СергеевичRUS1000
59Шувал-Сергеев ФёдорRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
60Чащина Марина АлексеевнаRUS1000
61Кизыма София РомановнаRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
62Глазов Максим ГеоргиевичRUS1000
63Куличкин Роман ЕвгеньевичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
64Головин Андрей ЕвгеньевичRUS1038Санкт-Петербург
65Юнцов Михаип ЮрьевичRUS1030Санкт-Петербург
66Савватеева Александра АлександровнаRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
67Лукин Владимир АндреевичRUS1000Санкт-Петербург
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use