XI Abierto Ciudad de Las Varillas $22000 en premios

Organizer(s)Circulo de Ajedrez de Las Varillas
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorSergio Carranza
Chief ArbiterPablo Alejandro Paris 136050
Deputy Chief ArbiterJuan Alcántara 144290
ArbiterCarlos Cordoño
Time control (Rapid)15 min. más 5 seg de incremento
LocationSUM del Instituto María Inmaculada, España y M.A. Luque, Las Varilas , Córdoba
Number of rounds6
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2021/10/17
Rating-Ø1382
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.10.2021 22:08:10, Creator/Last Upload: pparis

Tournament selectionAbierto, Infantil
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgTypClub/City
1FMTobares Leandro106402ARG2293Río Cuarto
2Arevalo Santiago Martin150185ARG2047Neuquén
3Canello Jose Luis117331ARG1961SF
4Grospietro Patricio155519ARG1935S18San Francisco
5Giacomo GabrielARG1933Las Varillas
6Fernandez Ivan152110ARG1929Villa María
7Leon Lucas170763ARG1913San Francisco
8Dellagiovana Claudio155624ARG1899S60San Francisco
9Paris Valentin148490ARG1870Villa María
10ACMBarrotto Jose Ignacio158070ARG1781Río Cuarto
11Ramirez Marysol170704ARG1779San Francisco
12Allasia Jesus152064ARG1740Alicia
13Tesio Uriel164291ARG1723Río Cuarto
14Koncurat Enzo145688ARG1719S18Villa María
15Galliano JoseARG1623Laspiur
16Arnoletto StefanoARG1603Las Varillas
17Reburdo Rodrigo Hernan134880ARG1485Morteros
18Tobares Dilascio Oriana Helena191108ARG1220S18Río Cuarto
19Ghiberto Lucia134503ARG1202Sunchales - SF
20Ghiberto Franco140058ARG1112S18Sunchales - SF
21Arnoletto FrancoARG0Las Varillas
22Benetti Gonzalo178217ARG0Villa María
23Borgnia DamiánARG0El Trebol - SF
24Decia EmanuelARG0Las Varillas
25Di Cola Juan MartínARG0S18Río Cuarto
26Di Cola Valentino Jose191752ARG0S18Río Cuarto
27Gorosito LeandroARG0Morteros
28Koncurat ValentinoARG0S18Villa María
29Lagos TrianaARG0S18Las Varillas
30Lenta Luciano TomásARG0Las Varillas
31Oggero Francisco IsmaélARG0S18María Susana - SF
32Oggero Osvaldo NelsonARG0María Susana - SF
33Olivero FrancoARG0Morteros
34Peirone GenaroARG0S18Balnearia
35Peralta Javier GustavoARG0Las Varillas
36Pesce NatanaelARG0S18Las Varillas
37Tristany RodrigoARG0Las Varillas
38Varas IgnacioARG0Las Varillas
39Vazquez FrancoARG0San Francisco
40Canale Juan Carlos143618ARG1512S60Maria Juana - SF
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use