Clasificatorio al Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub-14 Femenino - LA PAZ

Organizer(s)Asociacion Departamental de Ajedrez de La Paz
FederationBolivia ( BOL )
Tournament directorPresidente ADALP Eduardo Pacheco
Chief ArbiterIA Luis Alberto Segovia
ArbiterAD Estefanny Ticona; AD Javier Vega; Felix Maldonado
Time control (Rapid)10 minutos mas 2 segundos de incremento por jugada
LocationStadium Olimpico Hernando Siles, 5to Piso, Salones ADALP
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2021/10/02
Rating-Ø1019
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 02.10.2021 23:37:34, Creator/Last Upload: bolivian federation of chess

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamBOL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgITypClub/City
1
Baldiviezo Plata Ariadne3325911BOL1176U14LA PAZ
2
Coaquira Chipana Grisel3324400BOL1113U14EL ALTO
3
Quispe Mamani Briseyda Belen3314162BOL1020U12EL ALTO
4
Alvarado Escalera LindsayBOL0U12LA PAZ
5
Benegas DayanaBOL0U14LA PAZ
6
Chipana Conde Dana Mariel3336131BOL0U12EL ALTO
7
Colque Carita SarahBOL0U14VIACHA
8
Cussi Arroba Galilea BenitaBOL0U12VIACHA
9
Espinoza Gomez JerusalenBOL0U14LA PAZ
10
Espinoza Paye Xana GiomarBOL0U12LA PAZ
11
Espinoza Romero Sabrina RaquelBOL0U12LA PAZ
12
Flores Condori Alira AnahiBOL0U12EL ALTO
13
Garcia Kentasi Karen MichelBOL0U14VIACHA
14
Lopez Lujan Florencia Zoe3326403BOL0U12EL ALTO
15
Mullisaca Mamani Rosy YhuriBOL0U12VIACHA
16
Paucara Manzaneda Maite Noelia3325385BOL0U10LA PAZ
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use