European Youth Chess Championship 2021 - Girls 12

Organizer(s)European Chess Union
FederationEuropean Chess-Union ( ECU )
Tournament directorIM FT IO Pisk, Petr 304689
Chief ArbiterIA Prokopova, Jirina 337994
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Biagioli, Marco 841285; IA Delega, Tomasz 1108000
ArbiterIA Almansa Martin, Miguel A. 22292519; FA Avramidou, Varvara 25872125; FA Bryan, Mark 5900638; IA Gyomber, Tamas 731587; IA Kadimova, Ilaha 13400045; IA Lukic, Marija 914550; IA Sandbom, Jonas 1712551; IA Siradze, Salome 13603973
Time control (Standard)90' + 30'' bonus
LocationTornelo.com
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/10/15 to 2021/10/21
Rating-Ø1386
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 22.10.2021 15:36:38, Creator/Last Upload: biagioli

Tournament selectionU08: Open, U08: Girls
U10: Open, U10: Girls
U12: Open, U12: Girls
U14: Open, U14: Girls
U16: Open, U16: Girls
U18: Open, U18: Girls
U20: Open, U20: Girls
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamALB, ARM, AUT, AZE, BUL, CRO, CYP, CZE, ENG, ESP, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, IRL, ISL, ISR, MKD, NED, NOR, POL, POR, ROU, RUS, SCO, SLO, SRB, SVK, SWE, TUR, UKR, WLS
Overview for groupsYA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexGr
1
WCMShukhman Anna54180058RUS2042w
2
Toth Lili17000084HUN1780w
3
Goriachkina Oksana34203214RUS1756w
4
Merkulova Victoria34307079RUS1756w
5
Satanovskaia Evgeniia34212507RUS1709w
6
Stankovic Andrea9202522SRB1709w
7
Gaszka Zuzanna21858594POL1695w
8
Rybackova Lucie23739207CZE1685w
9
Kirtadze Anastasia13622714GEO1655w
10
Jankovic Tamara995959SRB1640w
11
WCMSosovickova Martina14948540SVK1638w
12
Lyutsinger Iren34425969RUS1622w
13
Bagas Ana996475SRB1617w
14
Aldea Maria-Antonia1285769ROU1593w
15
Haasova Timea14960109SVK1583w
16
Petrenko Maryna14197820UKR1569w
17
Platsaki Evgenia Valeria25881442GRE1553w
18
Iordache Alexia-Andreea1289829ROU1541w
19
Dolinskaya Mariia54140064RUS1536w
20
Sekova Olivia14959690SVK1536w
21
Eshkol Lilian2846209ISR1528w
22
Kozlova Olga34313915RUS1517w
23
Mueller Riyanna16287401GER1505w
24
Iudina Veronika24277916RUS1502w
25
Piddubna Bozhena34109293UKR1485w
26
Huseynova Lala13431781AZE1475w
27
Konkol Sandra21013756POL1468w
28
Kuzmina Varvara54177456RUS1465w
29
Efimova Darya24278351RUS1450w
30
Mgeladze Kesaria13621130GEO1445w
31
Alexandri Dimitra42107989GRE1441w
32
Alexandri Vasiliki42103606GRE1433w
33
Tsetskhladze Mariam13623834GEO1413w
34
Burlutskaia Maria34607137GER1405wYA
35
Abbasova Zarifa13423193AZE1387w
36
WCMIsmayilova Khanim13429019AZE1378w
37
Gedik Eylul Ceren26318008TUR1370w
38
Keskinler Ela44576706TUR1363w
39
Khvadagiani Kristine13620436GEO1357w
40
Heric Meta14640848SLO1355w
41
Prochaieva Alina14199254UKR1354w
42
Zagorac Lara14580250CRO1344w
43
Chasouraki Chrysi25861123GRE1343w
44
Diasamidze Lulu13623818GEO1335w
45
Turdiyeva Maryam1670301AUT1334w
46
Horvathova Hana14951959SVK1333w
47
Valente Sofia1953494POR1310w
48
Khafizova Diana34378049RUS1309w
49
Gavish Maya2844648ISR1300w
50
Trunz Tamila16267885GER1298w
51
Huseynli Ayan13436503AZE1292w
52
Nenova Andzhelika2939355BUL1289w
53
Skramstad Oda Kofoed1564862NOR1289w
54
Krasteva Yoana2936526BUL1285w
55
Sordia Marta13626540GEO1278w
56
Bizheva Stefani2936062BUL1274w
57
Buyuk Elvin Esma44505116TUR1266w
58
AIMCaku Kler4704703ALB1251w
59
Fu Janice1072390NED1239w
60
Levstik Taja14638851SLO1224w
61
Romanchenko Olga34340084RUS1208w
62
Macek Inti14635470SLO1205w
63
Blauhut Anna1550128NOR1189w
64
Heibo Amalie Linnea1560310NOR1187w
65
Skuridina Ekaterina24252379RUS1187w
66
Boiko Keren2841614ISR1166w
67
Papeta Ariadni5908957CYP1128w
68
Briem Gudrun Fanney2317486ISL1120w
69
Roehrer Sonja1666703AUT1066w
70
ACMTandon Ashley2409364SCO0w
71
Devine Lauren2517256IRL0w
72
Jovanovska Tamara15009548MKD0w
73
Kong Emma Zihan1805940WLS0w
74
Ognjanovska Delfina15008843MKD0w
75
Stavrou Ifigeneia5907586CYP0w
76
Velkoska Ivana15008177MKD0w
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use