RANKING FINAL!

IRT CLASICO SUB 2200 SEMANA HUMBOLDTIANA

Last update 01.10.2021 17:17:23, Creator/Last Upload: federacion venezolana de ajedrez (li.7)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1CMEscalona Landi Samid Eduardo3937437VEN2122
2Rojas Luis Gabriel3903818VEN1971
3Caterine Pizarro Oscar Manuel3951332VEN1874
4Lyon Martinez Juan Pablo3948501VEN1847
5Jaramillo Lopez Ali Aaron3943275VEN1841
6Mendoza Romero Carlos Jose3909891VEN1783
7Bermudez Juan Carlos3960773VEN1777
8Lopez Flores Rommel Jesus3931471VEN1760
9Echeto Hernandez Samuel Elias3947300VEN1731
10Ramirez Andrade Samuel Josue3935701VEN1716
11Casares Chirinos Nestor Noel3909786VEN1671
12Pimentel Barreto Jesus Antonio3909980VEN1658
13Rodriguez Contreras Gabriel Alejandro3982874VEN1658
14Zambrano Rodriguez Aaron Jose3965880VEN1658
15Vielma Pena Kenjervi Jeroham3965902VEN1656
16Borges Oliveros Sebastian Francisco3951111VEN1636
17Casares Sanchez Marcos Antonio3936813VEN1633
18Avila Bravo Cesar Jesus3913830VEN1627
19Bolivar Perez Alexis3986110VEN1614
20Gonzalez Viana Angel Yosuet3964710VEN1585
21Caceres Francisco Javier3977099VEN1574
22Gomez Jose Vicente3948730VEN1560
23Garcia Blanco Rogelio Gerardo3972003VEN1519
24Canizalez Cisneros Wence Richar3909760VEN1486
25Merida Ceballos Sebastian3939944VEN1421
26Casares Contreras Jose Gabriel3960315VEN1419
27Acosta Leon Duham Nehuem3913821VEN1369
28Carvajal Diaz Alejandro Alfonso3975525VEN1363
29Zambrano Hernandez Renny Rafael3966763VEN1361
30Alvarez Romero Luis Enrique3946533VEN1341
31Casares Contreras Marcos Gabriel3960307VEN1318
32Chacon Perez Jose Antonio3903524VEN1306
33Borges Humberto3958140VEN1264
34Lugo Vargas Juan Diego3980316VEN1263
35Ortiz Balbi Francisco Johan3985717VEN1234
36Leon De Canha Yassell Arianne3974898VEN1227
37Casares Ugueto Santiago De Jesus3973620VEN1222
38Matos Parra Erick David3986861VEN1193
39Estrada Escalante Mariana Sirley3975126VEN1189
40Mejias Villafanez Hugo Jose3957764VEN1186
41Leon De Canha Yasahev Isaac3974880VEN1177
42Montoya Jimenez Urano Rigoberto3967581VEN1177
43Kisler Rondon Emisael Ramon3987736VEN1056
44Caterine Visconti Ismael David3967611VEN1044
45Cirino Cisneros Ciro Armando3988845VEN0
46Cuadro Labrador Karla Susej3988937VEN0
47Flores Corro Jose Gregorio3988953VEN0
48Vargas Dominguez Luis3988856VEN0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use