IRT ABERTO RÁPIDO METRÓPOLE 84 ANOS ID FIDE 268858 - ID CBX 5432/21

Organizer(s)METRÓPOLE XADREZ CLUBE
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorIRAN BAYER
Chief ArbiterAI [2137917] CESAR BRASIL VIEGAS
Deputy Chief ArbiterAA [22712186] GEORGE BITENCOURT
Time control (Rapid)PREFERENCIA PARA 10min + 05seg X 10min + 05seg POR LANCE OU 15min X 15min Knock-Out
LocationRUA VIGÁRIO JOSÉ INÁCIO, 263 SALAS 31 e32
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/10/16
Rating-Ø1531
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.10.2021 00:22:05, Creator/Last Upload: metrópole xadrez clube

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 4 on 2018/10/20 at 17:30

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
15Togni Everton Batista 19163 0 - 13 NMFerreira Vitor Hugo Vieira 21301
27Calsing Ado 18253 1 - 03 Deste Dayan Kuhn 20293
34NMPertuzatti Daniel 2028 1 - 02 Bordignon Alexandro 20562
46Chies Nicolas Lehugeur 18562 0 - 1 Muller Pedro Mezacasa 172811
58Da Silva João Carlos Orguim 17942 0 - 12 Souza Vinicius Leal 156721
69Da Silva Lucas Ramos 17292 1 - 02 Matter Andre de Conto 126631
710Dos Santos Diego Dias 17292 1 - 02 Hinterholz Eduardo Tavares 149925
812Karoly Janos Michael 17252 0 - 12 Santos Manoel Augusto 183333
916Da Silva Pierre Conceicao 16442 0 - 12 Lewandowski Miguel Leonardo Strapazon 170513
1028Ribeiro Luiz Felipe Roballo 13342 1 - 02 Bidigaray Marcio 165815
1136Bringhenti Bruno Domingues 17992 0 - 1 Da Silva Anderson Batista Brum 161818
1222Da Fonseca Junior Paulo Jair M. 1556 0 - 1 Lopes Renan Barreira 184132
1346Veiga da Silva Patrick 0 0 - 1 Roehe Arthur da Cunha Hemann 043
1414Friedrich Carlos Ernesto G. 16841 1 - 01 De Oliveira Rosa Silvio 136127
1530Calsing Enzo Guedes 12821 1 - 01 Di Leoni Guilherme Rynkowski 162917
1634Spat Jose Nilton Morais 18191 0 - 11 Bischoff Sofia Stumpf 160719
1720Gonçalves Luiz Felipe Santos 15781 1 - 01 Andrade Arthur Batuli de 037
1824Joaquim João Vitor da Silva 15271 1 - 01 Pereira Marvin Gonçalves 039
1926Taketa Raykon Shizuka 14221 0 - 11 Rocha Pedro Lucas Bassani 042
2040Polycarpo Mayck Thuhan de Oliveira 00 0 - 1½ Nunes da Silva Tadeu Fernando 130029
2145Tesch Paulo Henrique Vargas 00 1 - 00 Polycarpo Thomaz Luiz de Oliveira 041
2244Sousa Patrick Tavares de 00 1 - 00 Oliveira Roberto Luiz Veiga *)180035
2338De Andrade Lorenzo A Hardtke 01 1 - 01 Pereira Carlos Pequer *)154023

*) This player is assigned to a fixed board.

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use