IRT ABERTO RÁPIDO METRÓPOLE 84 ANOS ID FIDE 268858 - ID CBX 5432/21

Organizer(s)METRÓPOLE XADREZ CLUBE
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorIRAN BAYER
Chief ArbiterAI [2137917] CESAR BRASIL VIEGAS
Deputy Chief ArbiterAA [22712186] GEORGE BITENCOURT
Time control (Rapid)PREFERENCIA PARA 10min + 05seg X 10min + 05seg POR LANCE OU 15min X 15min Knock-Out
LocationRUA VIGÁRIO JOSÉ INÁCIO, 263 SALAS 31 e32
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/10/16
Rating-Ø1531
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.10.2021 00:22:05, Creator/Last Upload: Metrópole Xadrez Clube

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 4 on 2018/10/20 at 17:30

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
15Togni Everton Batista19163 0 - 13 NMFerreira Vitor Hugo Vieira21301
27Calsing Ado18253 1 - 03 Deste Dayan Kuhn20293
34NMPertuzatti Daniel2028 1 - 02 Bordignon Alexandro20562
46Chies Nicolas Lehugeur18562 0 - 1 Muller Pedro Mezacasa172811
58Da Silva João Carlos Orguim17942 0 - 12 Souza Vinicius Leal156721
69Da Silva Lucas Ramos17292 1 - 02 Matter Andre de Conto126631
710Dos Santos Diego Dias17292 1 - 02 Hinterholz Eduardo Tavares149925
812Karoly Janos Michael17252 0 - 12 Santos Manoel Augusto183333
916Da Silva Pierre Conceicao16442 0 - 12 Lewandowski Miguel Leonardo Strapazon170513
1028Ribeiro Luiz Felipe Roballo13342 1 - 02 Bidigaray Marcio165815
1136Bringhenti Bruno Domingues17992 0 - 1 Da Silva Anderson Batista Brum161818
1222Da Fonseca Junior Paulo Jair M.1556 0 - 1 Lopes Renan Barreira184132
1346Veiga da Silva Patrick0 0 - 1 Roehe Arthur da Cunha Hemann043
1414Friedrich Carlos Ernesto G.16841 1 - 01 De Oliveira Rosa Silvio136127
1530Calsing Enzo Guedes12821 1 - 01 Di Leoni Guilherme Rynkowski162917
1634Spat Jose Nilton Morais18191 0 - 11 Bischoff Sofia Stumpf160719
1720Gonçalves Luiz Felipe Santos15781 1 - 01 Andrade Arthur Batuli de037
1824Joaquim João Vitor da Silva15271 1 - 01 Pereira Marvin Gonçalves039
1926Taketa Raykon Shizuka14221 0 - 11 Rocha Pedro Lucas Bassani042
2040Polycarpo Mayck Thuhan de Oliveira00 0 - 1½ Nunes da Silva Tadeu Fernando130029
2145Tesch Paulo Henrique Vargas00 1 - 00 Polycarpo Thomaz Luiz de Oliveira041
2244Sousa Patrick Tavares de00 1 - 00 Oliveira Roberto Luiz Veiga *)180035
2338De Andrade Lorenzo A Hardtke01 1 - 01 Pereira Carlos Pequer *)154023

*) This player is assigned to a fixed board.

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use