IRT ABERTO RÁPIDO METRÓPOLE 84 ANOS ID FIDE 268858 - ID CBX 5432/21

Organizer(s)METRÓPOLE XADREZ CLUBE
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorIRAN BAYER
Chief ArbiterAI [2137917] CESAR BRASIL VIEGAS
Deputy Chief ArbiterAA [22712186] GEORGE BITENCOURT
Time control (Rapid)PREFERENCIA PARA 10min + 05seg X 10min + 05seg POR LANCE OU 15min X 15min Knock-Out
LocationRUA VIGÁRIO JOSÉ INÁCIO, 263 SALAS 31 e32
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/10/16
Rating-Ø1531
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.10.2021 00:22:05, Creator/Last Upload: metrópole xadrez clube

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNameTypsexRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
11NMFerreira Vitor Hugo Vieira213020424,00,07,09,042
27Calsing Ado182520434,00,07,08,541
311Muller Pedro Mezacasa172818573,50,57,58,532
44NMPertuzatti Daniel202820883,50,56,57,532
53Deste Dayan Kuhn202920813,00,09,510,532
65Togni Everton Batista191620553,00,09,011,031
79Da Silva Lucas Ramos172919343,00,07,59,532
833Santos Manoel AugustoS60018333,00,07,09,032
910Dos Santos Diego Dias172918833,00,07,07,032
1013Lewandowski Miguel Leonardo StrapazonU16170519003,00,06,07,032
21Souza Vinicius Leal156718103,00,06,07,032
1228Ribeiro Luiz Felipe Roballo133417823,00,06,06,032
1318Da Silva Anderson Batista Brum161819262,50,07,57,523
1432Lopes Renan Barreira018412,50,07,08,022
1543Roehe Arthur da Cunha HemannU14002,50,05,57,022
166Chies Nicolas Lehugeur185618202,00,010,512,022
172Bordignon Alexandro205618322,00,09,511,523
1836Bringhenti Bruno Domingues017992,00,08,510,522
1942Rocha Pedro Lucas BassaniU14002,00,08,59,523
2020Gonçalves Luiz Felipe SantosS60157818292,00,08,59,522
2131Matter Andre de Conto126618012,00,08,010,022
228Da Silva João Carlos Orguim179419292,00,08,09,022
16Da Silva Pierre ConceicaoU16164418562,00,08,09,022
24Joaquim João Vitor da SilvaU18152717962,00,08,09,022
30Calsing Enzo GuedesU18128217772,00,08,09,022
2615Bidigaray Marcio165818242,00,07,08,022
2712Karoly Janos Michael172519042,00,07,07,022
25Hinterholz Eduardo TavaresU12149918122,00,07,07,022
2919Bischoff Sofia StumpfU16w160718022,00,06,07,022
3014Friedrich Carlos Ernesto G.S60168418332,00,05,06,022
38De Andrade Lorenzo A HardtkeU12002,00,05,06,022
3222Da Fonseca Junior Paulo Jair M.155617851,50,09,010,012
3329Nunes da Silva Tadeu FernandoS60130016371,50,05,55,512
3446Veiga da Silva Patrick001,50,05,05,012
3517Di Leoni Guilherme RynkowskiU14162918161,00,08,58,512
34Spat Jose Nilton MoraisS60018191,00,08,58,512
3727De Oliveira Rosa Silvio136117881,00,07,58,512
3826Taketa Raykon ShizukaU12142218101,00,07,08,012
3923Pereira Carlos PequerS60154017681,00,06,07,512
4037Andrade Arthur Batuli deU12001,00,06,06,012
4145Tesch Paulo Henrique VargasU14001,00,06,06,011
4239Pereira Marvin GonçalvesU14001,00,05,06,012
4344Sousa Patrick Tavares de001,00,05,05,012
4435Oliveira Roberto Luiz VeigaS60018000,00,06,57,502
41Polycarpo Thomaz Luiz de OliveiraU14000,00,06,57,502
4640Polycarpo Mayck Thuhan de OliveiraU14000,00,04,55,502

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break5: Most black

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use