IRT ABERTO RÁPIDO METRÓPOLE 84 ANOS ID FIDE 268858 - ID CBX 5432/21

Last update 17.10.2021 00:22:05, Creator/Last Upload: Metrópole Xadrez Clube

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNoNameTypsexRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
11NMFerreira Vitor Hugo Vieira213020423,00,04,05,031
5Togni Everton Batista191620553,00,04,05,031
33Deste Dayan Kuhn202920813,00,03,54,531
7Calsing Ado182520433,00,03,54,531
54NMPertuzatti Daniel202820882,50,53,54,522
611Muller Pedro Mezacasa172818572,50,53,54,521
72Bordignon Alexandro205618322,00,05,07,022
89Da Silva Lucas Ramos172919342,00,05,06,522
96Chies Nicolas Lehugeur185618202,00,05,05,522
108Da Silva João Carlos Orguim179419292,00,04,05,022
16Da Silva Pierre ConceicaoU16164418562,00,04,05,022
36Bringhenti Bruno Domingues017992,00,04,05,022
1331Matter Andre de Conto126618012,00,04,05,021
33Santos Manoel AugustoS60018332,00,04,05,021
1510Dos Santos Diego Dias172918832,00,04,04,022
12Karoly Janos Michael172519042,00,04,04,022
28Ribeiro Luiz Felipe Roballo133417822,00,04,04,022
1813Lewandowski Miguel Leonardo StrapazonU16170519002,00,03,04,021
15Bidigaray Marcio165818242,00,03,04,021
2021Souza Vinicius Leal156718102,00,03,03,021
25Hinterholz Eduardo TavaresU12149918122,00,03,03,021
2218Da Silva Anderson Batista Brum161819261,50,04,54,512
22Da Fonseca Junior Paulo Jair M.155617851,50,04,54,512
2432Lopes Renan Barreira018411,50,03,53,511
2543Roehe Arthur da Cunha HemannU14001,50,02,53,511
2646Veiga da Silva Patrick001,50,01,51,512
2720Gonçalves Luiz Felipe SantosS60157818291,00,05,06,512
2824Joaquim João Vitor da SilvaU18152717961,00,05,06,012
26Taketa Raykon ShizukaU12142218101,00,05,06,012
3042Rocha Pedro Lucas BassaniU14001,00,04,55,512
3130Calsing Enzo GuedesU18128217771,00,04,55,012
3234Spat Jose Nilton MoraisS60018191,00,04,54,512
3317Di Leoni Guilherme RynkowskiU14162918161,00,04,54,511
27De Oliveira Rosa Silvio136117881,00,04,54,511
3523Pereira Carlos PequerS60154017681,00,04,05,511
3614Friedrich Carlos Ernesto G.S60168418331,00,04,05,012
3719Bischoff Sofia StumpfU16w160718021,00,03,04,011
3838De Andrade Lorenzo A HardtkeU12001,00,03,03,012
3939Pereira Marvin GonçalvesU14001,00,03,03,011
4037Andrade Arthur Batuli deU12001,00,02,02,011
4129Nunes da Silva Tadeu FernandoS60130016370,50,03,54,501
4235Oliveira Roberto Luiz VeigaS60018000,00,04,05,501
4341Polycarpo Thomaz Luiz de OliveiraU14000,00,03,54,501
4440Polycarpo Mayck Thuhan de OliveiraU14000,00,03,04,002
44Sousa Patrick Tavares de000,00,03,04,002
4645Tesch Paulo Henrique VargasU14000,00,03,04,001

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break5: Most black

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2022 18:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use