Sub 8 y Sub 10: Club Porvenir Guaireño
Sub 12 a Sub 18: Gobernación del Guaira

Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2021 Sub 12

Last update 17.10.2021 22:26:33, Creator/Last Upload: paraguayan chess federation

Tournament selectionSUB 8, SUB 10, SUB 12, SUB 14, SUB 16, SUB 18, BLITZ8, BLITZ10, BLITZ12, BLITZ14, BLITZ16, BLITZ18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1Miranda Fernandez Marcos Manuel3708802PAR1437CU/Elite/Amambay
2Amarilla Ettiene Ezequiel3708403PAR1330ABF
3Lopez Bobadilla Fernando3708799PAR1178ABF
4Mayeregger Gonzalez Fiorella3708845PAR1165wABF
5Vera Villalba Marcelo Amin3711773PAR1099ABF
6Bogado Miguel Alejandro3707962PAR1059Circulo Encarnaceno de Ajedrez
7Caceres Benitez Arturo Eduardo3710769PAR1008Porvenir Guaireño
8Aguilar Toledo Bethania Noemi3712419PAR0wClub De Ajedrez Don Bosco
9Aguilar Vera Victor Hugo3712427PAR0Club De Ajedrez Don Bosco
10Baez Gonzalez Fabrizio Ismael3712435PAR0Circulo Encarnaceno de Ajedrez
11Caceres Gimenez Nelson Damian3712443PAR0Porvenir Guaireño
12Doldan Gorosito Juan Pablo3712354PAR0Caacupe
13Duarte Pablo Alejandro3712060PAR0Club De Ajedrez Don Bosco
14Duarte Vergara Alexandra Maria3712451PAR0wClub De Ajedrez Don Bosco
15Escobar Vera Angeles Jazmin3712460PAR0wClub De Ajedrez Don Bosco
16Fernandez Villalba Ivanna Aidee3712478PAR0wClub De Ajedrez Don Bosco
17Gimenez Silvero Dylan Sebastian3712486PAR0Club De Ajedrez Don Bosco
18Godoy Alegre Facundo3711862PAR0Don Bosco
19Gonzalez Cardozo Edgar Arturo3712494PAR0Club De Ajedrez Don Bosco
20Kovacs Gonzalez Naomi Abigail3708837PAR0wCU/Elite/Amambay
21Lopez Godoy Thiago Luis3712508PAR0Club De Ajedrez Don Bosco
22Montiel Lopez Alejandra3712524PAR0wClub De Ajedrez Don Bosco
23Navarro Canete Facundo Javier3712532PAR0CU/Elite/Amambay
24Nequi Soloaga Syndi Mariet3712320PAR0wYaguaron
25Peralta Escobar Caio Sebastian3712540PAR0Club De Ajedrez Don Bosco
26Pereira Cubas Franco Nicoleas3712559PAR0Club De Ajedrez Don Bosco
27Pereira Rodriguez Camila Guadalupe3712567PAR0wClub De Ajedrez Don Bosco
28Salazar Casco Ricardo Moises3712575PAR0Circulo Encarnaceno de Ajedrez
29Vera Gonzalez Fabrizzio NicolasPAR0Club De Ajedrez Don Bosco
30Gonzalez Jose Miguel3712516PAR0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use