IRT SUB 2200 - EL MUNDO DEL AJEDREZ

Last update 18.11.2021 02:59:05, Creator/Last Upload: fada – comision tecnica argentina

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 6

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Rivas LucasARG19415,00,018,515,50
21Ulloa GabrielARG20884,50,019,516,00
37Muruchi Machaca Adrian HernanARG16204,50,018,014,00
42Krenek Gustavo LuisARG19654,00,020,514,00
511Garcia FernandoARG14624,00,017,09,50
610Huichapani LorenzoARG14854,00,015,511,00
78Harriet GermanARG16114,00,015,08,50
84Quinteros OmarARG17853,50,018,510,50
95Alonso SergioARG16843,50,016,07,25
106Musumeci RicardoARG16433,50,014,08,50
1119Maldonado SegundoARG03,00,018,58,00
1212Saavedra Mauricio AlejandroARG14313,00,014,55,50
1317Hnatow TobiasARG02,50,017,54,75
1414Almeida MaximilianoARG02,50,017,04,75
159Bustos PedroARG15242,50,016,58,00
1615Bregante FacundoARG02,50,013,54,00
1721Sanchez Lorena JaquelinaARG02,00,016,55,50
1816Garcia Juan IgnacioARG02,00,016,04,50
1918Lambrecht KeganARG02,00,014,54,00
2020Perez LobsangARG01,50,017,05,00
2113Muruchi Machaca Sol AngelesARG10591,50,015,54,25
2222Simonato Juan PabloARG01,00,013,03,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use