Varžybos vykdomos pagal SAM renginių vykdymo reikalavimus:
nuo 16m. dalyvavimas tik su Galimybių pasu

2021 m. Lietuvos mėgėjų „Bullet“ šachmatų čempionatas

Organizer(s)Lietuvos šachmatų mokykla, Lietuvos šachmatų federacija, Kauno ŠF
FederationLithuania ( LTU )
Tournament directorIO Pilinkus Donatas [12801160]
Chief ArbiterIA Vaznonis Donatas [12801216]
Deputy Chief ArbiterNA Antanaitis Martynas [12808288]
Time control (Blitz)BLITZ 1 min + 2 sec
LocationRadisson Hotel Kaunas****, K. Donelaičio g. 27, Kaunas
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/10/09
Rating-Ø1589
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 09.10.2021 19:53:09, Creator/Last Upload: vaznonis donatas. (ltu)

Tournament selectionRapid, Bullet
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1Stremavicius Pijus12812730LTU2138U18Kaunas
2Vasylius Kestutis12803294LTU2129Plungė
3Armonaitis Silvestras12803626LTU2078Klaipėda
4Salna Aleksandras12807575LTU2071Vilnius
5CMVardanyan Aras12808792LTU2049Vilnius
6Paulauskas Andrius12807346LTU1994Vilnius
7Bagvilas Lukas12814083LTU1975U18Šiauliai
8Sarauskas Andrius12817333LTU1920Radviliškis
9Simkunaite Gabija12808253LTU1882wŠiauliai
10Losinskas Rolandas12813451LTU1867Kaunas
11Dailidenas Justas12815896LTU1847Vilnius
12Aleknavicius Andrius12810452LTU1771U18Kaunas
13Maciuitis Ignas12810843LTU1770U18Plungė
14Makackas Povilas12806323LTU1749Kaunas
15Stonys Robertas12802077LTU1746Kaunas
16Povilaitis Matas12813109LTU1743U18Šiauliai
17Kurmis Edvinas12817031LTU1734U18Plungė
18Mulevicius Andrius12803790LTU1673Vilnius
19Domanaitis Danas12823007LTU1620Kaunas
20Norkeliunas Matas12818879LTU1614U18Marijampolė
21Venckevicius Justas12813974LTU1574Šiauliai
22Spevak Dovydas12834530LTU1545U18Gargždai
23Norkeliunas Sarunas12833967LTU1503U18Marijampolė
24Dijokas Jokubas12840653LTU1402U18Vilnius
25Andrijauskas Domas12828610LTU1368U18Gargždai
26Praspaliauskas Matas12828491LTU1336U18Plungė
27Antuzis Danielius12830917LTU1310U18Gargždai
28Zonyte Aukse12844918LTU1278wU18Gargždai
29Balciunaite Jore12820407LTU1252wU18Gargždai
30Antuzis Domantas12832480LTU1219U18Gargždai
31Juknius Sarunas12840530LTU1178U18Gargždai
32Dijokas Vytautas12842125LTU1155Vilnius
33Alionyte Patricija12840955LTU1119wU18Kaunas
34ACMSakinis Rokas12840548LTU1098U18Plungė
35Gudaitis Elijas12829471LTU1077U18Kaunas
36Snipaitis Simonas12833037LTU1014U18Marijampolė
37Saudys Dominykas12848220LTU0Kaunas
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use