Varžybos vykdomos pagal SAM renginių vykdymo reikalavimus:
nuo 16m. dalyvavimas tik su Galimybių pasu

2021 m. Lietuvos mėgėjų greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas

Organizer(s)Lietuvos šachmatų mokykla, Lietuvos šachmatų federacija, Kauno ŠF
FederationLithuania ( LTU )
Tournament directorIO Pilinkus Donatas [12801160]
Chief ArbiterIA Vaznonis Donatas [12801216]
Deputy Chief ArbiterNA Antanaitis Martynas [12808288]
Time control (Rapid)RAPID 15 min + 10 sec
LocationRadisson Hotel Kaunas****, K. Donelaičio g. 27, Kaunas
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/10/09 to 2021/10/10
Rating-Ø1447
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 10.10.2021 15:23:35, Creator/Last Upload: vaznonis donatas. (ltu)

Tournament selectionRapid, Bullet
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1Stremavicius Pijus12812730LTU2183U18Kaunas
2FMKalvaitis Sigitas12802638LTU2179Plungė
3CMKlimciauskas Domantas12802999LTU2097Kaunas
4Armonaitis Silvestras12803626LTU2097Klaipėda
5Salna Aleksandras12807575LTU2066Vilnius
6Juknis Paulius12802247LTU2062Kaunas
7Vasylius Kestutis12803294LTU2040Plungė
8AIMMorkunas Gustas12831026LTU2031U18Kėdainiai
9Bagvilas Lukas12814083LTU2022U18Šiauliai
10Valantiejus Vaidotas12807370LTU1984Vilnius
11Sarauskas Andrius12817333LTU1919Radviliškis
12Povilaitis Matas12813109LTU1918U18Šiauliai
13Aleknavicius Andrius12810452LTU1912U18Kaunas
14Simkunaite Gabija12808253LTU1910wŠiauliai
15Grybas Gintaras12805130LTU1904Kaunas
16Dailidenas Justas12815896LTU1901Vilnius
17Maciuitis Ignas12810843LTU1870U18Plungė
18Makackas Povilas12806323LTU1780Kaunas
19AIMSlusnys Evaldas12802409LTU1757Kretinga
20Venckevicius Justas12813974LTU1737Šiauliai
21Norkeliunas Matas12818879LTU1703U18Marijampolė
22Kurmis Edvinas12817031LTU1696U18Plungė
23Jasiukaitis Domantas12822795LTU1576U18Kaunas
24Berginas Sigitas12805009LTU1561Panevėžys
25Griksaite Ieva12818925LTU1549wU18Šiauliai
26Spevak Dovydas12834530LTU1537U18Gargždai
27Andrijunas Zanas12808679LTU1533Kaunas
28Griksaite Egle12822264LTU1493wU18Šiauliai
29Novikovas Eugenijus12805092LTU1484Kaunas
30Antuzis Domantas12832480LTU1465U18Gargždai
31Sukyte Kotryna12821799LTU1454wU18Vilnius
32Norkeliunas Sarunas12833967LTU1439U18Marijampolė
33Praspaliauskas Matas12828491LTU1433U18Plungė
34Dijokas Jokubas12840653LTU1413U18Vilnius
35Andrijauskas Domas12828610LTU1404U18Gargždai
36Vazgauskas Povilas12833916LTU1400S60Vilnius
37Antuzis Danielius12830917LTU1392U18Gargždai
38Linkevicius Vilius12828980LTU1357U18Kaunas
39Povilaitis Stasys12813290LTU1343S60Verpena
40Balciunaite Jore12820407LTU1285wU18Gargždai
41Balciunas Arnas12833657LTU1270Kaunas
42Cumacenko Joris12835579LTU1245U18Kaunas
43Kavaliauskas Tomas12820989LTU1221Kaunas
44Morkunaite Adrijana12830267LTU1206wU18Kėdainiai
45Alionyte Patricija12840955LTU1201wU18Kaunas
46Cibulskyte Smilte12836770LTU1200wU18Vilnius
47Jacunskas Marius12846317LTU1165U18Kaunas
48Maurutyte Laura12837679LTU1143wU18Vilkaviškis
49ACMSakinis Rokas12840548LTU1136U18Plungė
50Ratkeviciute Laurinta12825220LTU1136wU18Kaunas
51Cumacenko Saule12835560LTU1128wU18Kaunas
52Ovcinikova Auguste12835781LTU1118wU18Vilkaviškis
53Linkevicius Jurgis12840670LTU1107U18Kaunas
54Griksaite Laura12827185LTU1092wU18Šiauliai
55Snipaitis Simonas12833037LTU1088U18Marijampolė
56Zonyte Aukse12844918LTU1080wU18Gargždai
57Griksaite Ruta12827177LTU1074wU18Šiauliai
58Juknius Sarunas12840530LTU1071U18Gargždai
59Banaite Liepa12837644LTU1065wU18Kaunas
60Chomiciute Evelina12827673LTU1062wU18Kaunas
61Bingelis Grantas12848204LTU0Vilnius
62Bojarinas Viktoras12847437LTU0Ugioniai
63Cibirkaite Liepa12826774LTU0wU18Vilkaviškis
64Kazlauskas Kristupas12848212LTU0U18Vilnius
65Lisicovas Kajus12841790LTU0U18Kaunas
66Sidlauskas Alvydas12848255LTU0Kaunas
67Sidlauskas Mykolas12848263LTU0U18Kaunas
68Sinkevicius Majus12840602LTU0U18Kaunas
69Valantiejus Jokubas12847739LTU0U18Kaunas
70Valeika Nauris12848247LTU0U18Vilnius
71Gluoksnis Jonas12811432LTU1030S60Čiudiškiai
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use