CAMPEONATO NACIONAL UNIVERSITARIO DE AJEDREZ 2021 RAMA FEMENIL

Last update 30.10.2021 04:08:09, Creator/Last Upload: fajasparov

Tournament selectionRama Varonil, Rama Femenil
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1WIMFuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne5104130MEX2196ANAHUAC MAYAB
2WCMHerrera Camara Genny Ceci5117488MEX1988UADY
3WCMMatu Carballo Magdalena5113687MEX1966UADY
4WCMAvila Bautista Teresa Alejandra5118506MEX1929UNAM
5WCMSantiago Gonzalez Frida5121051MEX1901UNAM
6WCMHuerta Ordonez Monica Abigail5134099MEX1900UADY
7WCMLopez Sanchez Anastacia Antonia5115825MEX1900ITAM
8WCMSalas Estrada Ana Paola5128889MEX1900UTCH
9WCMSalas Estrada Ana Valeria5127475MEX1900UACJ
10Galaviz Medina Aioria5117178MEX1769ITM
11Herrera Camara Ana Cristina5117470MEX1740UADY
12Ramirez Monroy Aylin Raku5125111MEX1700ULSA
13Zayas Hernandez Ana Patricia5131081MEX1680UDG
14Molina Mendoza Andrea5115744MEX1667ANAHUAC NORTE
15Bustos Saldana Luceronelly5132827MEX1627UAEMex
16Gomez Santiago Ariadna5135150MEX1613UABJO
17Avila Bautista Andrea Fat5123259MEX1603UNAM
18Albarez Mendoza Susana5132690MEX1585IPN
19Roldan Vera Sara5133653MEX1538IPN
20Rivera Hernandez Elisa Mariana5134692MEX1534ANAHUAC QUERETARO
21Grimaldo Galeana Sacnicte5123321MEX1530UASLP
22Lugo Lara Leysi Dayara5137241MEX1515ITM
23Bolio Martinez Ana Paulina5126797MEX1500MARISTA MERIDA
24Morales Alvarez Danny Magdalena5146623MEX1500UJAT
25Zapata Banda Estefania5131855MEX1491UASLP
26Payan Porras Melina5134587MEX1485UACJ
27Diaz Gomez MariaMEX1457UJAT
28Castilla Jimenez Floricelly5128846MEX1408UADY
29Muniz Jimenez Alicia5123380MEX1379UNAM
30Boix Salazar Mariana5163153MEX1361UASLP
31Vargas Rangel Erandi5131758MEX1348UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO
32Ramirez Esqueda Edith Alejandra5123402MEX1278UNIVERSIDAD DE GUANAJUATO
33Colonia Uribe Milagros MonserratMEX1200ITM
34Cervantes Vidal Gloria Guadalupe5171920MEX1065UNAM
35Almendariz Garcia Ana CeciliaMEX1053UADEC
36Perez Montealegre Blanca Eugenia5124980MEX1000UAEMex
37Alejos Desquens MarianaMEX0ANAHUAC CANCUN
38Delgado Aguirre Ximena IsabelMEX0UDG
39Fernandez Juarez Karen IvetteMEX0UJAT
40Garcia Garcia Jessica AdileneMEX0UDG
41Lopez Orozco Zoe ValentinaMEX0UDG
42Muñoz Alvarez Karla BereniceMEX0UDG
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use