20. Шаховско првенство пензионера Републике Српске

Organizer(s)Удружење пензионера Републике Српске
FederationBosnia & Herzegovina ( BIH )
Tournament directorРатко Трифуновић
Chief ArbiterСаво Челица - савезни судија
Deputy Chief ArbiterНемања Шипка - ФИДЕ судија
Time control (Rapid)30 минута по играчу
LocationХотел "Кардијал" Теслић
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2021/09/26 to 2021/09/28
Rating-Ø1463
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 28.09.2021 10:24:18, Creator/Last Upload: nemanja šipka

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Kelečević Mladen902870SRB2156Banja Luka
2Tomić Veličko14405725BIH2138Banja Luka
3Mitrović Jovica921130BIH2135Srebrenica
4Ašonja Momir14406357BIH2119Istočna Ilidža
5Rosić Radovan974447SRB2103Rogatica
6Biberdžić Đorđe970522SRB2015Zvornik
7Medić Nevenko14405245BIH2014Pale
8Mihojlić Miodrag908045BIH1996Ugljevik
9Oroz Slobodan14404486BIH1993Laktaši
10Đujić Bogdan14428148BIH1931Derventa
11Tomić Mladen14409399BIH1921Prijedor
12Pušara Ostoja14409739BIH1920Istočno Novo Sarajevo
13Vuković Mile14425955BIH1916Foča
14Soprenić Momčilo14402378BIH1903Banja Luka
15Pavlović Rado970930SRB1886Zvornik
16Dedić Milorad14411857BIH1875Banja Luka
17Božić Petko14427176BIH1871Prnjavor
18Lendić Goran14416328BIH1863Gradiška
19Samardžija Milanko14420660BIH1851Mrkonjić Grad
20Lazarević Lazar942685SRB1843Lopare
21Kondić Radomir14411040BIH1835Prijedor
22Selman Mahmut14419297BIH1831Prijedor
23Janjić Jovo14402068BIH1830Istočno Novo Sarajevo
24Milinković Veselin14411954BIH1815Banja Luka
25Pejić Tode14412616BIH1805Ribnik
26Banović Ranko14419270BIH1793Prijedor
27Škobić Spasoja14419882BIH1748Gradiška
28Rikanović Zdravko14424789BIH1747Bijeljina
29Radulović Jagoš14417731BIH1741Bijeljina
30Čečavac Bogdan14413949BIH1736Derventa
31Milićević Dragoljub14419424BIH1722Doboj
32Krajišnik Braco14425505BIH1666Prnjavor
33Petrović Pero14417022BIH1654Istočna Ilidža
34Popržen Miroslav A14411970BIH1647Banja Luka
35Iličić Duško14415127BIH1622Banja Luka
36Jovičić Radiša958263SRB1593Petrovo
37Pralica Nedeljka942170SRB1504Banja Luka
38Todorović Rado14412187BIH1486Bijeljina
39Stojčević Jovanka14403757BIH1160Gradiška
40Aleksić SavoBIH0Petrovo
41Anđelić BorislavBIH0Šamac
42Botić ŠahdoBIH0Teslić
43Božić MiodragBIH0Brčko
44Crljenić ZlatkoBIH0Bratunac
45Čakarević BranoBIH0Doboj
46Džigumović SavoBIH0Doboj
47Đukić ZdravkoBIH0Srbac
48Đuričić DragutinBIH0Milići
49Gašanović RatkoBIH0Pale
50Ikanović RajkoBIH0Vlasenica
51Ivanović MilošBIH0Milići
52Ivković SlavkoBIH0Novi Grad
53Jovišić PavoBIH0Brod
54Kolundžija RankoBIH0Novi Grad
55Kovač LukaBIH0
56Kulić SlavkoBIH0Foča
57Maksimović StojanBIH0Modriča
58Marić MilošBIH0Sokolac
59Mihajlović VladimirBIH0Srbac
60Nerić MilkanBIH0Rogatica
61Paškić ZdravkoBIH0Teslić
62Ružojčić ĐorđeBIH0Brod
63Simić NedeljkoBIH0Bratunac
64Starčević DraganBIH0Novi Grad
65Stojčinović SlavkoBIH0Stanari
66Todorović CvitkoBIH0Brčko
67Tomaš RajkoBIH0Modriča
68Tomić BogdanBIH0Sokolac
69Topić MilanBIH0Mrkonjić Grad
70Vasiljević CvijetinBIH0Milići
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use