Die Meisterschaft wurde im Schweizer-System mit Runde 5 am 23.04.2022 abgeschlossen.

AUT STMK 2122 NORD Team 1. Klasse Mur/Mürz

Last update 23.04.2022 19:19:42, Creator/Last Upload: Steirischer Landesverband

Tournament selectionObersteirische Liga, 1. Klasse Mur/Mürz, 2. Klasse Mur/Mürz, 1. Klasse Enns/Palten, Obersteirische Jugendliga
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team-Pairings of all rounds (5 / 5)
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Vorwärts Fohnsdorf 2 (RtgAvg:1857 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 11)
Bo.NameRtgNFEDArtIDTypPts.Games
1Martetschläger Arno DI.1899AUTStamm1088320,00,0
2Lechner Josef1897AUTStamm1080551,01,0
3Fontanive Gerhard Ing.1885AUTStamm1030420,00,0
4Tschreppl Daniel1748AUTStamm1176571,02,0
5Rieger Martin1695AUTStamm128422E2,05,0
6Martetschläger Stefan1669AUTStamm123483E3,03,0
7Auer Wolfgang1590AUTStamm100402E2,55,0
8Martetschläger Maria1516AUTStamm120680E1,02,0
9Zuza Ludwig1457AUTStamm116959E0,01,0
10Hallmann Kurt1328AUTStamm104542E0,51,0
  2. Leoben 3 (RtgAvg:1853 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 11,5)
Bo.NameRtgNFEDArtIDTypPts.Games
1WMKZechner Andrea1879AUTStamm1167131,53,0
2Bachler Wilhelm Ing.1844AUTStamm1004670,52,0
3Haiden Guenter1715AUTStamm1044680,00,0
4Scharf Manfred1597AUTStamm1125610,52,0
5Demmerer David1477AUTStamm139023E3,03,0
6Strallhofer Hermann Mag.1964AUTStamm114459E0,00,0
7Antenreiter Martin DI1653AUTGast100294E0,00,0
8Schein Alexander1725AUTStamm118128E2,54,0
9Shibata Misaki1579JPNStamm141686E0,01,0
10Schein Leopold1671AUTStamm118010E2,03,0
11Hoitsch Karlheinz1440AUTStamm118912E0,51,0
12Orlov Konstantin0RUSStamm142320E1,01,0
  3. SK Kindberg (RtgAvg:1835 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgNFEDArtIDTypPts.Games
1Weinberger Simon Mag.1979AUTGast1159211,52,0
2Kroeppel Hans Dr.1822AUTStamm1075702,55,0
3Schmied Horst1630AUTStamm1129791,54,0
4Mulkowski Iwan1010POLStamm1357200,00,0
5Schoenangerer Herbert1868AUTGast113138E2,03,0
6Fasching Karl1500AUTStamm102683E2,04,0
7Pieber Richard1669AUTStamm117123E0,01,0
8Pieber Philipp1532AUTStamm117966E0,51,0
  4. SG Trofaiach-Niklasdorf 3 (RtgAvg:1813 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 11)
Bo.NameRtgNFEDArtIDTypPts.Games
1Voelkl Georg1853AUTStamm1155020,00,0
2Bauer Patrick1810AUTStamm1006370,00,0
3Prednik Andreas1803AUTStamm1111890,51,0
4Groinig Juergen DI.1785AUTStamm1040450,01,0
5Schneeberger Bernhard1713AUTStamm113037E2,04,0
6Schnuderl Dietmar1687AUTStamm132147E4,05,0
7Stachel Peter Dr.1683AUTStamm113985E1,02,0
8Schwab Franz1605AUTStamm113365E3,04,0
9Zink Manfred1743AUTStamm117102E0,53,0
  5. SK Alpine Zeltweg (RtgAvg:1785 / TB1: 7 / TB2: 13,5)
Bo.NameRtgNFEDArtIDTypPts.Games
1Gsaxner Daniel Ing.1889AUTStamm1041812,05,0
2Meggeneder Heinrich Ing.1861AUTStamm1090555,05,0
3Mueller Helmut1789AUTStamm1096143,55,0
4Reibenbacher Manfred1600AUTStamm1117061,52,0
5AFMPlessnitzer Andreas1311AUTStamm110917E0,01,0
6Berger Edmund1580AUTStamm100810E1,52,0
  6. Horn Union Ratten (RtgAvg:1782 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 12,5)
Bo.NameRtgNFEDArtIDTypPts.Games
1Berger Josef1779AUTStamm1008210,51,0
2WMKFabian Leonie Mag.1763AUTStamm1026322,03,0
3Steindl Mathias889AUTStamm1320560,00,0
4Stöberl Linda848AUTStamm1358330,00,0
5Enk Hans-Peter1767AUTStamm102522E5,05,0
6Fabian Peter1643AUTStamm102634E2,05,0
7Pretterhofer Martin1614AUTGast111226E2,03,0
8Goeslbauer Harald1693AUTStamm103753E0,52,0
9Fischer Johannes1818AUTStamm102937E0,51,0
  7. SV Eisenerz (RtgAvg:1701 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 3,5)
Bo.NameRtgNFEDArtIDTypPts.Games
1Winter Werner1862AUTStamm1163671,03,0
2Loedl Daniel1687AUTStamm1084450,52,0
3Schauer Erich1681AUTStamm1125980,01,0
4Prantl Franz1574AUTStamm1111651,04,0
5Ranninger Udo1435AUTStamm120863E1,01,0
6Tamegger Peter1240AUTStamm134775E0,03,0
7Fedl Lorenz0AUTStamm141019E0,03,0
8Magritzer Christian1478AUTStamm108624E0,01,0
  8. SK Kapfenberg (RtgAvg:1683 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgNFEDArtIDTypPts.Games
1Ortner Ronald MMag.Dr.1799AUT-1102360,00,0
2Gosch Daniel1600AUT-1289490,00,0
3Posch Christian1531AUT-1110910,51,0
4Bürgstein Matthias1515AUT-1015030,00,0
5Koeberl Christian1687AUT-106927E1,01,0
6Henderson Peter1301AUT-104964E0,52,0
7Schrittwieser Patrick1188AUT-113260E1,52,0
8Jäger Vincent836AUT-134459E0,01,0
9Tumur-Ochir Duluu1647MGL-132145E1,52,0
10Königshofer Stefan1218AUT-131420E1,01,0
11Kuzinas Adomas0AUT-141147E1,01,0
12Mezhuyev Taras0UKR-141780E0,01,0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use