Poros pagal lentas

3. Ratas - 2021/11/20 nuo 15:00
Lent.2  ŠK Slovan Bratislava HReit.-14  ŠK Krasňany CReit.2 : 6
1.1
Breja, Stanislav
1905-
Mandak, Miroslav
1875B½ - ½
1.2
Sturc, Gustav
1897-
Mikudik, Ivan
1897½ - ½
1.3
Janov, Marian
1851A-
Boldocki, Rastislav
18010 - 1
1.4
Antal, Jozef
1657-
Moreira, Miguel Jeronimo
18110 - 1
1.5
Kovacic, Stefan
1650-
Mikulasek, Viktor
17870 - 1
1.6
Heger, Peter
1434-
Juhaniak, Lubomir
17890 - 1
1.7
Filipek, Peter
1213-
Rathousky, Karol
17540 - 1
1.8
Isa, Adam
1541-
Hanker, Lubomir
15171 - 0
Lent.3  ŠK Svätý JurReit.-1  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava DReit.3½:4½
2.1
Maslonka, Marek
2020A-
Salgovic, Simon
20310 - 1
2.2
Kosnac, Patrik
1890A-
Paluska, Karol
19251 - 0
2.3
Fiala, Vladimir
1832-
Petrek, Dominik
1908½ - ½
2.4
Moravcik, Denis
1701A-
Sokolovsky, Jakub
16181 - 0
2.5
Bordac, Marian
1623-
Benci, Rudolf
16330 - 1
2.6
Stipanic, Pavol
1518-
Janikovic, Alex Zoltan
16100 - 1
2.7
Stipanic, Peter
1434-
Benci, Jozef
16390 - 1
2.8
Mlcuchova, Eva
1333-
Dolnik, Michal
15381 - 0
Lent.4  ŠK Dúbravan Bratislava BReit.-13  ŠK Slovan Bratislava IReit.1 : 7
3.1
Strelbitska, Oleksandra
1718-
Chlpek, Daniel
1975B0 - 1
3.2
Straka, Ivan
1656-
Compel, Daniel
1896B½ - ½
3.3
Gal, Milan
1505-
Mrkvik, Jan
1858A0 - 1
3.4
Struhar, Adrian
1407-
Harvan, Tomas
1790A½ - ½
3.5
Hlavac, Tomas
1401-
Zetocha, Adela
14570 - 1
3.6
Adamec, Maros
1341-
Kostka, Pavol
14010 - 1
3.7
Slatkovsky, Adrian
1000-
Horvathova, Hana
13780 - 1
3.8
Cerny, Tomas
1000-
Horvath, Marian
12480 - 1
Lent.5  ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves BReit.-12  ŠK Apollo Slovnaft BratislavaReit.4½:3½
4.1
Kucera, Michal
1923B-
Deak, Gabriel
1997A½ - ½
4.2
Belanji, Branislav
1866Z-
Mihalik, Michal
19391 - 0
4.3
Patzelt, Rastislav
1806-
Olvecky, Jaroslav
1869½ - ½
4.4
Kukan, Michal
1747-
Lachcina, Alojz
18211 - 0
4.5
Jurcak, Marian
1699-
Zemianek, Juraj
17620 - 1
4.6
Blaho, Jakub
1710-
Machotka, Frantisek
1594½ - ½
4.7
Blaho, Igor
1526-
Butala, Michal
15861 - 0
4.8
Liner, Martin
1480-
Jambrich, Jaromir
14190 - 1
Lent.6  ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava BReit.-11  ŠO Tatran Bratislava-DúbravkaReit.1½:6½
5.1
Slacky, Stanislav
2094A-
Certik, Matej
19390 - 1
5.2
Prochazka, Jaromir
1928-
Sorsak, Jozef
18540 - 1
5.3
Beranek, Tomas
1765-
Molnar, Viliam
17750 - 1
5.4
Belas, Jozef
1593-
Bohacek, Ludovit
16480 - 1
5.5
Vasko, Matej
1443-
Garaj, Ivan
16450 - 1
5.6
Cebo, Vladimir
1535-
Skoviera, Luboslav
1712½ - ½
5.7
Krupa, Andrej
1357-
Skripek, Jan
15851 - 0
5.8
Jursa, Juraj
1170-
Hamas, Martin
13430 - 1
Lent.7  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava EReit.-10  ZŠK MalackyReit.8 : 0
6.1
Macka, Oto
2039A-
Simkovic, Eduard
1846A1 - 0
6.2
Polacik, Igor
2154-
Bella, Lubos
14301 - 0
6.3
Goga, Frantisek
1863B-
Trencansky, Michal
13291 - 0
6.4
Havrila, Martin
1814-
Osadsky, Jan
11831 - 0
6.5
Takacs, Zsolt
1723-
Mlady, Svetoslav
10001 - 0
6.6
Pekar, Matus
1649-
Osadsky, Samuel
10001 - 0
6.7
Vojtko, Robert
1682-
Parak, Matus
10851 - 0
6.8
Frundina, Yelyzaveta
1594-
be žaidėjų
0+ - -
Lent.8  ŠK Doprastav Bratislava FReit.-9  KŠN Bratislava BReit.3 : 5
7.1
Raczko, Peter
1830B-
Striskova, Lucia
1947½ - ½
7.2
Novak, Stanislav
1860-
Bochnickova, Simona
19630 - 1
7.3
Ulehla, Dag
1824A-
Rak, Martin
17880 - 1
7.4
Tomanek, Rafael
1824-
Smidova, Michaela
16521 - 0
7.5
Henc, Marian
1785-
Meszaros, Casey Ryan
16270 - 1
7.6
Machalec, Vladimir
1771-
Kapolkova, Greta
1570½ - ½
7.7
Curik, Peter
1766-
Kubikova, Nina
14641 - 0
7.8
Kysel, Jozef
1647-
Zverka, Peter Samuel
15510 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, rekvizitai/naudojimosi sąlygos