IRT Sub-1700 de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 16:53:17, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
Zuluaga Alzate Gustavo4405889COL1693
2
Triana Castro Francisco Javier4474910COL1679
3
Rojas Mendoza Joun Sun4458508COL1664
4
Montenegro Jorge4474678COL1659
5
Sanchez Ospina William4416562COL1658
6
Molina Valdes Luisa Fernanda4422384COL1651
7
Patino Castaneda Jose Ignacio4425812COL1648
8
Cuervo Cesar Augusto4427980COL1638
9
Munoz Edgar Alex4456645COL1638
10
Obando Yandun Dario Andres4478819COL1619
11
WFMZapata Olga Maria4404670COL1618
12
Dabraccio Guillermo4410467COL1618
13
Herrera Nopan Fabian4471687COL1612
14
Bedoya Gustavo4416104COL1611
15
Uribe Fajardo Alquiber4413822COL1610
16
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel Andres4472829COL1607
17
Castano Vasquez Guillermo4466160COL1600
18
Gallego Perez Alejandro4495993COL1600
19
Lopez Londono Alejandro4491068COL1600
20
Ortiz Hernandez Jose Guillermo4462947COL1600
21
Pinzon Luis Guillermo4462963COL1581
22
Angulo Soto Daniela4495349COL1577
23
Sierra Martinez Mallerly4446380COL1572
24
Ocampo Arredondo Luis Fernando4487923COL1563
25
Montoya Ricardo4435095COL1558
26
Lopez Lopez William Andres144401230COL1557
27
Garcia Juan Jose4480201COL1545
28
Molina Soto Yefferson4461207COL1530
29
Quintero Juan Esteban4455843COL1527
30
Lopez Chaparro Juan Jesus4463650COL1500
31
Idarraga Cano Alejandro4475054COL1494
32
Gomez Saenz Manuela4422139COL1484
33
Londono Tejedor Leidy Johana4468937COL1472
34
Lopez Ricardo Andres4469607COL1467
35
Ceballos Castellanos Isabela4452410COL1460
36
Suaza Sanabria Laura Sofia4452526COL1418
37
Suaza Builes Oscar A4480350COL1403
38
Rivera Fernandez Fredy4453859COL1374
39
Norena Marin Jeronimo4461460COL1334
40
Diaz Alzate Thomas4496337COL1332
41
Jaramillo Amparo4404637COL1329
42
Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana4451252COL1328
43
Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias3957829COL1322
44
WCMBecerra Fonseca Camila4433289COL1319
45
Soto Ramirez Andres Camilo4466209COL1305
46
Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel4486722COL1296
47
Ospina Garcia Miguel Angel4455681COL1216
48
Munera G Lina Marcela4475984COL1205
49
Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly3962830VEN1176
50
Alvarez Moncada Carlos Alberto4495810COL0
51
Aristizabal Gonzalez Diego144401477COL0
52
Cruz Lopez Jeronimo144401248COL0
53
Diaz Alzate Samuel David144401221COL0
54
Littauer Matias Ludvig1473930DEN0
55
Ona Villamar Wilson3617505ECU0
56
Petro Jose Felipe4432266COL0
57
Restrepo Molina John Alexander144401213COL0
58
Salazar Juan Antonio144401205COL0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use