IRT Sub-1700 de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 16:53:17, Creator/Last Upload: Liga Caldense de Ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 168 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list

Alphabetical list all groups

No. NameFideIDRtgFEDName
1
Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias39578291322COLSub1700
2
Alvarez Moncada Carlos Alberto44958100COLSub1700
3
Angulo Soto Daniela44953491577COLSub1700
4
Arango Santiago44382562023COLITT
5
IMAraque Rafael44006822243COLITT
6
IMAraujo Sanchez Josue64168962344DOMITT
7
GMArenas David44031772457COLITT
8
WIMArgote Heredia Valentina44310222197COLITT
9
Aristizabal Gonzalez Diego1444014770COLSub1700
10
IMAvila Pavas Santiago44371282412COLITT
11
Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente51131721957MEXITT
12
Barrera Caicedo Hubert39080621943VENSub2000
13
GMBarrientos Sergio E44018242448COLITT
14
Bastidas Segovia Samuel Eduardo39041301921VENSub2000
15
WCMBecerra Fonseca Camila44332891319COLSub1700
16
Bedoya Gustavo44161041611COLSub1700
17
Cabiativa Juan Esteban44821741998COLITT
18
Calle Edwin Fernando44104321893COLSub2000
19
Castano Julian Marcelo44048741971COLSub2000
20
Castano Vasquez Guillermo44661601600COLSub1700
21
WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa44024132224COLITT
22
Ceballos Castellanos Isabela44524101460COLSub1700
23
Chaux Oscar Orlando44227911977COLSub2000
24
WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid44030612170COLITT
25
CMCoca Cubillos Jesus Alberto44629121996COLSub2000
26
Cruz Lopez Jeronimo1444012480COLSub1700
27
Cuervo Cesar Augusto44279801638COLSub1700
28
Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel44867221296COLSub1700
29
Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso44065751945COLITT
30
Dabraccio Guillermo44104671618COLSub1700
31
Diaz Alzate Samuel David1444012210COLSub1700
32
Diaz Alzate Thomas44963371332COLSub1700
33
Diaz Luisa73009481739GUASub2000
34
Escobar Medina Andres F44062902312COLITT
35
Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly39628301176VENSub1700
36
Florez Carlos Julio44008101998COLSub2000
37
FMGallego Julian Andres44411922182COLITT
38
Gallego Perez Alejandro44959931600COLSub1700
39
Garces Javier44051021824COLSub2000
40
Garcia Juan Jose44802011545COLSub1700
41
Geurts Harrie Tulio44105051803COLITT
42
Giraldo Aristizabal Marlon44452361765COLSub2000
43
Gomez Saenz Manuela44221391484COLSub1700
44
Gutierrez Jhon Jaime44280131828COLSub2000
45
Herize Godoy Miguel Andres39049891991VENSub2000
46
Hernandez Bermudez Manuela44831031896COLITT
47
Hernandez Jeronimo44523722033COLITT
48
CMHernandez Pinzon Helvert44054471936COLSub2000
49
FMHerrera Juan Sebastian44032662238COLITT
50
Herrera Nopan Fabian44716871612COLSub1700
51
Idarraga Cano Alejandro44750541494COLSub1700
52
Jaramillo Amparo44046371329COLSub1700
53
Jaramillo Carlos Orlando44044751888COLSub2000
54
IMJuarez Flores Carlos A.73000182374GUAITT
55
FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E.73000342108GUAITT
56
Juarez Garcia Daniela73027031421GUASub2000
57
IMLeiva Gianmarco38043992391PERITT
58
CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro44592611838COLITT
59
Littauer Matias Ludvig14739300DENSub1700
60
Londono Tejedor Leidy Johana44689371472COLSub1700
61
Lopez Chaparro Juan Jesus44636501500COLSub1700
62
FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo44055012032COLITT
63
Lopez Londono Alejandro44910681600COLSub1700
64
Lopez Lopez William Andres1444012301557COLSub1700
65
CMLopez Ramirez David Santiago44393332131COLITT
66
CMLopez Ramirez Jorge Hernan44267201903COLSub2000
67
WCMLopez Rayo Isabella44527551748COLITT
68
CMLopez Rayo Santiago44556652019COLITT
69
Lopez Ricardo Andres44696071467COLSub1700
70
IMLorenzana Wilson Estuardo73002392220GUAITT
71
CMManrique Ochoa Fernando44178442056COLITT
72
FMMateus Alejandro44025292357COLITT
73
WIMMateus Martha44015492025COLITT
74
Molano Walter Rene44055791775COLSub2000
75
Molina Gildardo44038271944COLSub2000
76
Molina Soto Yefferson44612071530COLSub1700
77
Molina Valdes Luisa Fernanda44223841651COLSub1700
78
Montenegro Jorge44746781659COLSub1700
79
WIMMontilla Reyes Jorcerys39005172136COLITT
80
Montoya Ricardo44350951558COLSub1700
81
WCMMorales Diana Marcela44016891875COLSub2000
82
Morales Luis Eduardo44114551701COLSub2000
83
Moscoso Sanchez Fernando36006022138ECUITT
84
Munera G Lina Marcela44759841205COLSub1700
85
Munoz Edgar Alex44566451638COLSub1700
86
FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison44037972326COLITT
87
FMNarvaez Faber Alberto44030022093COLITT
88
Nieto Agustin44351092141COLITT
89
Norena Marin Jeronimo44614601334COLSub1700
90
Obando Yandun Dario Andres44788191619COLSub1700
91
Ocampo Arredondo Luis Fernando44879231563COLSub1700
92
Ocampo Cristian David44223921842COLSub2000
93
WFMOcampo Cristina44394901998COLITT
94
Ochoa Parra Carlos Orlando44258041838COLSub2000
95
Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana44512521328COLSub1700
96
Ona Villamar Wilson36175050ECUSub1700
97
Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel44354001971COLITT
98
Ortiz Hernandez Jose Guillermo44629471600COLSub1700
99
FMOrtiz Q Johnny Alexander73002202192GUAITT
100
Ospina Garcia Miguel Angel44556811216COLSub1700
101
IMOtero Acosta Diasmany35031862348CUBITT
102
IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo44018592331COLITT
103
IMPanesso Rivera Henry44027072366COLITT
104
Patino Castaneda Jose Ignacio44258121648COLSub1700
105
IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio36000682066ECUITT
106
Pelaez Hernan44056681666COLSub2000
107
Pereira Henry Alberto44332701739COLITT
108
Perez William44602602001COLITT
109
Petro Jose Felipe44322660COLSub1700
110
WCMPinillo Canon Silvana44508501773COLSub2000
111
Pinzon Luis Guillermo44629631581COLSub1700
112
Piraquive Alberto44286761795COLSub2000
113
IMPrasca Sosa Rafael Felipe39008192363COLITT
114
Quintero Juan Esteban44558431527COLSub1700
115
Quintero Sepulveda Juan Esteban44651991724COLSub2000
116
Quiros Juan Pablo44448411954COLSub2000
117
Ramirez Francisco Javier44211911835COLSub2000
118
Restrepo Molina John Alexander1444012130COLSub1700
119
Rios David44107501933COLSub2000
120
IMRios Parra Alejandro44003482252COLITT
121
Rivera Fernandez Fredy44538591374COLSub1700
122
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel Andres44728291607COLSub1700
123
Rojas Carlos Andres44057141886COLSub2000
124
Rojas Mendoza Joun Sun44585081664COLSub1700
125
Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando44343661911COLITT
126
FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander44013522172COLITT
127
Salazar Andres Felipe44057301997COLSub2000
128
Salazar Juan Antonio1444012050COLSub1700
129
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio39066802194VENITT
130
Sanchez Ospina William44165621658COLSub1700
131
IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe44033042445COLITT
132
Shaffer Alexander31002941774PURITT
133
Sierra Martinez Mallerly44463801572COLSub1700
134
FMSoto Cristian Camilo44070082078COLITT
135
Soto Ramirez Andres Camilo44662091305COLSub1700
136
Suaza Builes Oscar A44803501403COLSub1700
137
Suaza Sanabria Laura Sofia44525261418COLSub1700
138
CMTirado Veliz Henry Jose39011652101VENITT
139
CMTobar B Carlos Andres44306381776COLSub2000
140
CMTobar B Jorge Esteban44306461877COLSub2000
141
CMTorres Jorge Emilio44092212013COLITT
142
FMTorres Juan Camilo44057902273COLITT
143
Torres Saulo De Jesus44036221782COLSub2000
144
Triana Castro Francisco Javier44749101679COLSub1700
145
Uribe Fajardo Alquiber44138221610COLSub1700
146
Uribe Fajardo Juan Felipe44172831908COLSub2000
147
CMVargas Eduar Misael44058541960COLSub2000
148
Velasquez Andres44256691883COLSub2000
149
Velez Andres Felipe44351171748COLSub2000
150
Velez Luis Fernando44116251741COLSub2000

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use