IRT Sub-1700 de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 16:53:17, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 168 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No. NameFideIDRtgFED
1
Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias39578291322COL
2
Alvarez Moncada Carlos Alberto44958100COL
3
Angulo Soto Daniela44953491577COL
4
Aristizabal Gonzalez Diego1444014770COL
5
WCMBecerra Fonseca Camila44332891319COL
6
Bedoya Gustavo44161041611COL
7
Castano Vasquez Guillermo44661601600COL
8
Ceballos Castellanos Isabela44524101460COL
9
Cruz Lopez Jeronimo1444012480COL
10
Cuervo Cesar Augusto44279801638COL
11
Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel44867221296COL
12
Dabraccio Guillermo44104671618COL
13
Diaz Alzate Samuel David1444012210COL
14
Diaz Alzate Thomas44963371332COL
15
Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly39628301176VEN
16
Gallego Perez Alejandro44959931600COL
17
Garcia Juan Jose44802011545COL
18
Gomez Saenz Manuela44221391484COL
19
Herrera Nopan Fabian44716871612COL
20
Idarraga Cano Alejandro44750541494COL
21
Jaramillo Amparo44046371329COL
22
Littauer Matias Ludvig14739300DEN
23
Londono Tejedor Leidy Johana44689371472COL
24
Lopez Chaparro Juan Jesus44636501500COL
25
Lopez Londono Alejandro44910681600COL
26
Lopez Lopez William Andres1444012301557COL
27
Lopez Ricardo Andres44696071467COL
28
Molina Soto Yefferson44612071530COL
29
Molina Valdes Luisa Fernanda44223841651COL
30
Montenegro Jorge44746781659COL
31
Montoya Ricardo44350951558COL
32
Munera G Lina Marcela44759841205COL
33
Munoz Edgar Alex44566451638COL
34
Norena Marin Jeronimo44614601334COL
35
Obando Yandun Dario Andres44788191619COL
36
Ocampo Arredondo Luis Fernando44879231563COL
37
Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana44512521328COL
38
Ona Villamar Wilson36175050ECU
39
Ortiz Hernandez Jose Guillermo44629471600COL
40
Ospina Garcia Miguel Angel44556811216COL
41
Patino Castaneda Jose Ignacio44258121648COL
42
Petro Jose Felipe44322660COL
43
Pinzon Luis Guillermo44629631581COL
44
Quintero Juan Esteban44558431527COL
45
Restrepo Molina John Alexander1444012130COL
46
Rivera Fernandez Fredy44538591374COL
47
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel Andres44728291607COL
48
Rojas Mendoza Joun Sun44585081664COL
49
Salazar Juan Antonio1444012050COL
50
Sanchez Ospina William44165621658COL
51
Sierra Martinez Mallerly44463801572COL
52
Soto Ramirez Andres Camilo44662091305COL
53
Suaza Builes Oscar A44803501403COL
54
Suaza Sanabria Laura Sofia44525261418COL
55
Triana Castro Francisco Javier44749101679COL
56
Uribe Fajardo Alquiber44138221610COL
57
WFMZapata Olga Maria44046701618COL
58
Zuluaga Alzate Gustavo44058891693COL
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use