Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
19
Munoz Edgar AlexCOL16388,50,043,52013
213
Herrera Nopan FabianCOL16127,00,052,01777
325
Montoya RicardoCOL15586,50,045,01627
419
Lopez Londono AlejandroCOL16006,50,038,01549
53
Rojas Mendoza Joun SunCOL16646,00,052,51657
67
Patino Castaneda Jose IgnacioCOL16486,00,049,51624
718
Gallego Perez AlejandroCOL16006,00,046,51577
843
Abreu Balza Alan JeremiasCOL13226,00,046,01746
935
Ceballos Castellanos IsabelaCOL14606,00,044,51753
1028
Molina Soto YeffersonCOL15306,00,044,51630
1136
Suaza Sanabria Laura SofiaCOL14186,00,042,51634
122
Triana Castro Francisco JavierCOL16795,50,049,01532
1326
Lopez Lopez William AndresCOL15575,50,045,51579
1427
Garcia Juan JoseCOL15455,50,043,51614
1520
Ortiz Hernandez Jose GuillermoCOL16005,50,041,51589
1617
Castano Vasquez GuillermoCOL16005,50,039,01409
1754
Littauer Matias LudvigDEN05,50,037,51672
186
Molina Valdes Luisa FernandaCOL16515,00,052,01537
1910
Obando Yandun Dario AndresCOL16195,00,045,01502
2057
Restrepo Molina John AlexanderCOL05,00,044,01576
2121
Pinzon Luis GuillermoCOL15815,00,042,01454
2245
Soto Ramirez Andres CamiloCOL13055,00,041,51559
2356
Petro Jose FelipeCOL05,00,038,01503
2434
Lopez Ricardo AndresCOL14675,00,037,01376
2523
Sierra Martinez MallerlyCOL15724,50,049,51461
2642
Olier Robayo Mishelle DayanaCOL13284,50,046,01534
2738
Rivera Fernandez FredyCOL13744,50,040,51484
288
Cuervo Cesar AugustoCOL16384,50,039,51314
2912
Dabraccio GuillermoCOL16184,50,038,51309
3046
Cuervo Velasquez Juan ManuelCOL12964,50,037,51525
314
Montenegro JorgeCOL16594,00,045,01401
3232
Gomez Saenz ManuelaCOL14844,00,041,01444
331
Zuluaga Alzate GustavoCOL16934,00,041,01348
3439
Norena Marin JeronimoCOL13344,00,039,01565
3533
Londono Tejedor Leidy JohanaCOL14724,00,035,51398
3614
Bedoya GustavoCOL16114,00,035,51239
3711
WFMZapata Olga MariaCOL16184,00,034,51142
3850
Alvarez Moncada Carlos AlbertoCOL04,00,033,51294
3937
Suaza Builes Oscar ACOL14034,00,032,51298
4024
Ocampo Arredondo Luis FernandoCOL15634,00,030,51162
4141
Jaramillo AmparoCOL13293,50,040,01398
425
Sanchez Ospina WilliamCOL16583,50,038,51247
4315
Uribe Fajardo AlquiberCOL16103,50,037,51129
4416
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel AndresCOL16073,50,036,51380
4552
Cruz Lopez JeronimoCOL03,50,035,51228
4640
Diaz Alzate ThomasCOL13323,00,044,01407
4744
WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCOL13193,00,040,51366
4849
Espinoza Balza Abril NathalyVEN11763,00,035,51157
4953
Diaz Alzate Samuel DavidCOL03,00,031,01085
5051
Aristizabal Gonzalez DiegoCOL02,51,034,51109
5148
Munera G Lina MarcelaCOL12052,50,035,5660
5231
Idarraga Cano AlejandroCOL14942,00,037,5523
5358
Salazar Juan AntonioCOL01,00,034,0560
5447
Ospina Garcia Miguel AngelCOL12160,50,030,50
5522
Angulo Soto DanielaCOL15770,00,027,00
29
Quintero Juan EstebanCOL15270,00,027,00
30
Lopez Chaparro Juan JesusCOL15000,00,027,00
55
Ona Villamar WilsonECU00,00,027,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Performance (variable with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use