Rank after Round 8

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
19
Munoz Edgar AlexCOL16387,50,034,52003
213
Herrera Nopan FabianCOL16126,50,041,01802
33
Rojas Mendoza Joun SunCOL16646,00,041,01720
47
Patino Castaneda Jose IgnacioCOL16486,00,038,51671
519
Lopez Londono AlejandroCOL16006,00,028,51547
635
Ceballos Castellanos IsabelaCOL14605,50,036,01781
728
Molina Soto YeffersonCOL15305,50,036,01651
825
Montoya RicardoCOL15585,50,034,51576
96
Molina Valdes Luisa FernandaCOL16515,00,041,01618
1018
Gallego Perez AlejandroCOL16005,00,038,01531
1143
Abreu Balza Alan JeremiasCOL13225,00,037,01712
1236
Suaza Sanabria Laura SofiaCOL14185,00,034,51627
1327
Garcia Juan JoseCOL15455,00,033,51612
1420
Ortiz Hernandez Jose GuillermoCOL16005,00,033,01599
1521
Pinzon Luis GuillermoCOL15815,00,032,01483
162
Triana Castro Francisco JavierCOL16794,50,040,01505
1723
Sierra Martinez MallerlyCOL15724,50,040,01503
1842
Olier Robayo Mishelle DayanaCOL13284,50,036,51600
1926
Lopez Lopez William AndresCOL15574,50,036,51533
2038
Rivera Fernandez FredyCOL13744,50,031,51503
218
Cuervo Cesar AugustoCOL16384,50,030,01397
2246
Cuervo Velasquez Juan ManuelCOL12964,50,029,51525
2317
Castano Vasquez GuillermoCOL16004,50,029,01326
2454
Littauer Matias LudvigDEN04,50,028,51600
2557
Restrepo Molina John AlexanderCOL04,00,034,51524
2610
Obando Yandun Dario AndresCOL16194,00,034,51455
274
Montenegro JorgeCOL16594,00,034,51401
2845
Soto Ramirez Andres CamiloCOL13054,00,033,51559
2932
Gomez Saenz ManuelaCOL14844,00,032,01471
3056
Petro Jose FelipeCOL04,00,032,01418
311
Zuluaga Alzate GustavoCOL16934,00,031,01365
3214
Bedoya GustavoCOL16114,00,028,01323
3334
Lopez Ricardo AndresCOL14674,00,028,01300
3424
Ocampo Arredondo Luis FernandoCOL15634,00,023,01168
3539
Norena Marin JeronimoCOL13343,50,030,51556
365
Sanchez Ospina WilliamCOL16583,50,030,51253
3712
Dabraccio GuillermoCOL16183,50,030,51210
3816
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel AndresCOL16073,50,029,51380
3915
Uribe Fajardo AlquiberCOL16103,50,028,01192
4011
WFMZapata Olga MariaCOL16183,50,026,01104
4140
Diaz Alzate ThomasCOL13323,00,037,51470
4244
WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCOL13193,00,031,51414
4333
Londono Tejedor Leidy JohanaCOL14723,00,030,51346
4449
Espinoza Balza Abril NathalyVEN11763,00,029,01270
4550
Alvarez Moncada Carlos AlbertoCOL03,00,028,51225
4637
Suaza Builes Oscar ACOL14033,00,027,01255
4741
Jaramillo AmparoCOL13292,50,033,51398
4852
Cruz Lopez JeronimoCOL02,50,028,51228
4948
Munera G Lina MarcelaCOL12052,50,027,0660
5051
Aristizabal Gonzalez DiegoCOL02,50,026,51109
5131
Idarraga Cano AlejandroCOL14942,00,030,5523
5253
Diaz Alzate Samuel DavidCOL02,00,025,01085
5358
Salazar Juan AntonioCOL01,00,027,0560
5447
Ospina Garcia Miguel AngelCOL12160,50,025,00
5522
Angulo Soto DanielaCOL15770,00,022,00
29
Quintero Juan EstebanCOL15270,00,022,00
30
Lopez Chaparro Juan JesusCOL15000,00,022,00
55
Ona Villamar WilsonECU00,00,022,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Performance (variable with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use