Rank after Round 7

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
19Munoz Edgar AlexCOL16386,50,00,00
23Rojas Mendoza Joun SunCOL16646,00,00,00
313Herrera Nopan FabianCOL16125,50,00,00
46Molina Valdes Luisa FernandaCOL16515,00,00,00
7Patino Castaneda Jose IgnacioCOL16485,00,00,00
19Lopez Londono AlejandroCOL16005,00,00,00
20Ortiz Hernandez Jose GuillermoCOL16005,00,00,00
27Garcia Juan JoseCOL15455,00,00,00
92Triana Castro Francisco JavierCOL16794,50,00,00
21Pinzon Luis GuillermoCOL15814,50,00,00
25Montoya RicardoCOL15584,50,00,00
28Molina Soto YeffersonCOL15304,50,00,00
35Ceballos Castellanos IsabelaCOL14604,50,00,00
36Suaza Sanabria Laura SofiaCOL14184,50,00,00
42Olier Robayo Mishelle DayanaCOL13284,50,00,00
164Montenegro JorgeCOL16594,00,00,00
8Cuervo Cesar AugustoCOL16384,00,00,00
14Bedoya GustavoCOL16114,00,00,00
18Gallego Perez AlejandroCOL16004,00,00,00
23Sierra Martinez MallerlyCOL15724,00,00,00
26Lopez Lopez William AndresCOL15574,00,00,00
32Gomez Saenz ManuelaCOL14844,00,00,00
38Rivera Fernandez FredyCOL13744,00,00,00
43Abreu Balza Alan JeremiasCOL13224,00,00,00
46Cuervo Velasquez Juan ManuelCOL12964,00,00,00
2610Obando Yandun Dario AndresCOL16193,50,00,00
16Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel AndresCOL16073,50,00,00
17Castano Vasquez GuillermoCOL16003,50,00,00
34Lopez Ricardo AndresCOL14673,50,00,00
39Norena Marin JeronimoCOL13343,50,00,00
54Littauer Matias LudvigDEN03,50,00,00
57Restrepo Molina John AlexanderCOL03,50,00,00
331Zuluaga Alzate GustavoCOL16933,00,00,00
24Ocampo Arredondo Luis FernandoCOL15633,00,00,00
33Londono Tejedor Leidy JohanaCOL14723,00,00,00
37Suaza Builes Oscar ACOL14033,00,00,00
40Diaz Alzate ThomasCOL13323,00,00,00
45Soto Ramirez Andres CamiloCOL13053,00,00,00
49Espinoza Balza Abril NathalyVEN11763,00,00,00
56Petro Jose FelipeCOL03,00,00,00
415Sanchez Ospina WilliamCOL16582,50,00,00
11WFMZapata Olga MariaCOL16182,50,00,00
12Dabraccio GuillermoCOL16182,50,00,00
15Uribe Fajardo AlquiberCOL16102,50,00,00
41Jaramillo AmparoCOL13292,50,00,00
51Aristizabal Gonzalez DiegoCOL02,50,00,00
52Cruz Lopez JeronimoCOL02,50,00,00
4831Idarraga Cano AlejandroCOL14942,00,00,00
44WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCOL13192,00,00,00
50Alvarez Moncada Carlos AlbertoCOL02,00,00,00
53Diaz Alzate Samuel DavidCOL02,00,00,00
5248Munera G Lina MarcelaCOL12051,50,00,00
5358Salazar Juan AntonioCOL01,00,00,00
5447Ospina Garcia Miguel AngelCOL12160,50,00,00
5522Angulo Soto DanielaCOL15770,00,00,00
29Quintero Juan EstebanCOL15270,00,00,00
30Lopez Chaparro Juan JesusCOL15000,00,00,00
55Ona Villamar WilsonECU00,00,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Performance (variable with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use