Rank after Round 6

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
19
Munoz Edgar AlexCOL16385,50,00,00
23
Rojas Mendoza Joun SunCOL16645,00,00,00
32
Triana Castro Francisco JavierCOL16794,50,00,00
6
Molina Valdes Luisa FernandaCOL16514,50,00,00
13
Herrera Nopan FabianCOL16124,50,00,00
27
Garcia Juan JoseCOL15454,50,00,00
35
Ceballos Castellanos IsabelaCOL14604,50,00,00
87
Patino Castaneda Jose IgnacioCOL16484,00,00,00
18
Gallego Perez AlejandroCOL16004,00,00,00
19
Lopez Londono AlejandroCOL16004,00,00,00
20
Ortiz Hernandez Jose GuillermoCOL16004,00,00,00
23
Sierra Martinez MallerlyCOL15724,00,00,00
26
Lopez Lopez William AndresCOL15574,00,00,00
28
Molina Soto YeffersonCOL15304,00,00,00
32
Gomez Saenz ManuelaCOL14844,00,00,00
42
Olier Robayo Mishelle DayanaCOL13284,00,00,00
174
Montenegro JorgeCOL16593,50,00,00
17
Castano Vasquez GuillermoCOL16003,50,00,00
21
Pinzon Luis GuillermoCOL15813,50,00,00
25
Montoya RicardoCOL15583,50,00,00
36
Suaza Sanabria Laura SofiaCOL14183,50,00,00
43
Abreu Balza Alan JeremiasCOL13223,50,00,00
57
Restrepo Molina John AlexanderCOL03,50,00,00
248
Cuervo Cesar AugustoCOL16383,00,00,00
14
Bedoya GustavoCOL16113,00,00,00
16
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel AndresCOL16073,00,00,00
33
Londono Tejedor Leidy JohanaCOL14723,00,00,00
38
Rivera Fernandez FredyCOL13743,00,00,00
39
Norena Marin JeronimoCOL13343,00,00,00
40
Diaz Alzate ThomasCOL13323,00,00,00
45
Soto Ramirez Andres CamiloCOL13053,00,00,00
46
Cuervo Velasquez Juan ManuelCOL12963,00,00,00
56
Petro Jose FelipeCOL03,00,00,00
345
Sanchez Ospina WilliamCOL16582,50,00,00
10
Obando Yandun Dario AndresCOL16192,50,00,00
12
Dabraccio GuillermoCOL16182,50,00,00
15
Uribe Fajardo AlquiberCOL16102,50,00,00
34
Lopez Ricardo AndresCOL14672,50,00,00
41
Jaramillo AmparoCOL13292,50,00,00
52
Cruz Lopez JeronimoCOL02,50,00,00
54
Littauer Matias LudvigDEN02,50,00,00
421
Zuluaga Alzate GustavoCOL16932,00,00,00
24
Ocampo Arredondo Luis FernandoCOL15632,00,00,00
31
Idarraga Cano AlejandroCOL14942,00,00,00
37
Suaza Builes Oscar ACOL14032,00,00,00
44
WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCOL13192,00,00,00
49
Espinoza Balza Abril NathalyVEN11762,00,00,00
50
Alvarez Moncada Carlos AlbertoCOL02,00,00,00
4911
WFMZapata Olga MariaCOL16181,50,00,00
48
Munera G Lina MarcelaCOL12051,50,00,00
51
Aristizabal Gonzalez DiegoCOL01,50,00,00
5253
Diaz Alzate Samuel DavidCOL01,00,00,00
58
Salazar Juan AntonioCOL01,00,00,00
5447
Ospina Garcia Miguel AngelCOL12160,50,00,00
5522
Angulo Soto DanielaCOL15770,00,00,00
29
Quintero Juan EstebanCOL15270,00,00,00
30
Lopez Chaparro Juan JesusCOL15000,00,00,00
55
Ona Villamar WilsonECU00,00,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Performance (variable with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use