Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
19
Munoz Edgar AlexCOL16384,50,00,00
23
Rojas Mendoza Joun SunCOL16644,00,00,00
6
Molina Valdes Luisa FernandaCOL16514,00,00,00
13
Herrera Nopan FabianCOL16124,00,00,00
18
Gallego Perez AlejandroCOL16004,00,00,00
23
Sierra Martinez MallerlyCOL15724,00,00,00
28
Molina Soto YeffersonCOL15304,00,00,00
82
Triana Castro Francisco JavierCOL16793,50,00,00
7
Patino Castaneda Jose IgnacioCOL16483,50,00,00
25
Montoya RicardoCOL15583,50,00,00
27
Garcia Juan JoseCOL15453,50,00,00
35
Ceballos Castellanos IsabelaCOL14603,50,00,00
42
Olier Robayo Mishelle DayanaCOL13283,50,00,00
43
Abreu Balza Alan JeremiasCOL13223,50,00,00
158
Cuervo Cesar AugustoCOL16383,00,00,00
16
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel AndresCOL16073,00,00,00
19
Lopez Londono AlejandroCOL16003,00,00,00
20
Ortiz Hernandez Jose GuillermoCOL16003,00,00,00
26
Lopez Lopez William AndresCOL15573,00,00,00
32
Gomez Saenz ManuelaCOL14843,00,00,00
40
Diaz Alzate ThomasCOL13323,00,00,00
45
Soto Ramirez Andres CamiloCOL13053,00,00,00
234
Montenegro JorgeCOL16592,50,00,00
5
Sanchez Ospina WilliamCOL16582,50,00,00
10
Obando Yandun Dario AndresCOL16192,50,00,00
12
Dabraccio GuillermoCOL16182,50,00,00
17
Castano Vasquez GuillermoCOL16002,50,00,00
21
Pinzon Luis GuillermoCOL15812,50,00,00
34
Lopez Ricardo AndresCOL14672,50,00,00
36
Suaza Sanabria Laura SofiaCOL14182,50,00,00
39
Norena Marin JeronimoCOL13342,50,00,00
41
Jaramillo AmparoCOL13292,50,00,00
57
Restrepo Molina John AlexanderCOL02,50,00,00
341
Zuluaga Alzate GustavoCOL16932,00,00,00
14
Bedoya GustavoCOL16112,00,00,00
15
Uribe Fajardo AlquiberCOL16102,00,00,00
24
Ocampo Arredondo Luis FernandoCOL15632,00,00,00
31
Idarraga Cano AlejandroCOL14942,00,00,00
33
Londono Tejedor Leidy JohanaCOL14722,00,00,00
38
Rivera Fernandez FredyCOL13742,00,00,00
44
WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCOL13192,00,00,00
46
Cuervo Velasquez Juan ManuelCOL12962,00,00,00
49
Espinoza Balza Abril NathalyVEN11762,00,00,00
56
Petro Jose FelipeCOL02,00,00,00
4511
WFMZapata Olga MariaCOL16181,50,00,00
51
Aristizabal Gonzalez DiegoCOL01,50,00,00
52
Cruz Lopez JeronimoCOL01,50,00,00
54
Littauer Matias LudvigDEN01,50,00,00
4937
Suaza Builes Oscar ACOL14031,00,00,00
50
Alvarez Moncada Carlos AlbertoCOL01,00,00,00
53
Diaz Alzate Samuel DavidCOL01,00,00,00
58
Salazar Juan AntonioCOL01,00,00,00
5347
Ospina Garcia Miguel AngelCOL12160,50,00,00
48
Munera G Lina MarcelaCOL12050,50,00,00
5522
Angulo Soto DanielaCOL15770,00,00,00
29
Quintero Juan EstebanCOL15270,00,00,00
30
Lopez Chaparro Juan JesusCOL15000,00,00,00
55
Ona Villamar WilsonECU00,00,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Performance (variable with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use