Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13
Rojas Mendoza Joun SunCOL16643,00,00,00
9
Munoz Edgar AlexCOL16383,00,00,00
20
Ortiz Hernandez Jose GuillermoCOL16003,00,00,00
42
Triana Castro Francisco JavierCOL16792,50,00,00
7
Patino Castaneda Jose IgnacioCOL16482,50,00,00
13
Herrera Nopan FabianCOL16122,50,00,00
21
Pinzon Luis GuillermoCOL15812,50,00,00
23
Sierra Martinez MallerlyCOL15722,50,00,00
25
Montoya RicardoCOL15582,50,00,00
28
Molina Soto YeffersonCOL15302,50,00,00
115
Sanchez Ospina WilliamCOL16582,00,00,00
6
Molina Valdes Luisa FernandaCOL16512,00,00,00
16
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel AndresCOL16072,00,00,00
18
Gallego Perez AlejandroCOL16002,00,00,00
26
Lopez Lopez William AndresCOL15572,00,00,00
27
Garcia Juan JoseCOL15452,00,00,00
32
Gomez Saenz ManuelaCOL14842,00,00,00
35
Ceballos Castellanos IsabelaCOL14602,00,00,00
36
Suaza Sanabria Laura SofiaCOL14182,00,00,00
42
Olier Robayo Mishelle DayanaCOL13282,00,00,00
43
Abreu Balza Alan JeremiasCOL13222,00,00,00
57
Restrepo Molina John AlexanderCOL02,00,00,00
234
Montenegro JorgeCOL16591,50,00,00
8
Cuervo Cesar AugustoCOL16381,50,00,00
10
Obando Yandun Dario AndresCOL16191,50,00,00
12
Dabraccio GuillermoCOL16181,50,00,00
19
Lopez Londono AlejandroCOL16001,50,00,00
33
Londono Tejedor Leidy JohanaCOL14721,50,00,00
38
Rivera Fernandez FredyCOL13741,50,00,00
39
Norena Marin JeronimoCOL13341,50,00,00
41
Jaramillo AmparoCOL13291,50,00,00
45
Soto Ramirez Andres CamiloCOL13051,50,00,00
54
Littauer Matias LudvigDEN01,50,00,00
56
Petro Jose FelipeCOL01,50,00,00
351
Zuluaga Alzate GustavoCOL16931,00,00,00
14
Bedoya GustavoCOL16111,00,00,00
15
Uribe Fajardo AlquiberCOL16101,00,00,00
17
Castano Vasquez GuillermoCOL16001,00,00,00
24
Ocampo Arredondo Luis FernandoCOL15631,00,00,00
31
Idarraga Cano AlejandroCOL14941,00,00,00
37
Suaza Builes Oscar ACOL14031,00,00,00
40
Diaz Alzate ThomasCOL13321,00,00,00
44
WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCOL13191,00,00,00
46
Cuervo Velasquez Juan ManuelCOL12961,00,00,00
50
Alvarez Moncada Carlos AlbertoCOL01,00,00,00
58
Salazar Juan AntonioCOL01,00,00,00
4711
WFMZapata Olga MariaCOL16180,50,00,00
34
Lopez Ricardo AndresCOL14670,50,00,00
47
Ospina Garcia Miguel AngelCOL12160,50,00,00
48
Munera G Lina MarcelaCOL12050,50,00,00
51
Aristizabal Gonzalez DiegoCOL00,50,00,00
52
Cruz Lopez JeronimoCOL00,50,00,00
5322
Angulo Soto DanielaCOL15770,00,00,00
29
Quintero Juan EstebanCOL15270,00,00,00
30
Lopez Chaparro Juan JesusCOL15000,00,00,00
49
Espinoza Balza Abril NathalyVEN11760,00,00,00
53
Diaz Alzate Samuel DavidCOL00,00,00,00
55
Ona Villamar WilsonECU00,00,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Performance (variable with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use