Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13
Rojas Mendoza Joun SunCOL16643000
9
Munoz Edgar AlexCOL16383000
20
Ortiz Hernandez Jose GuillermoCOL16003000
42
Triana Castro Francisco JavierCOL16792,5000
7
Patino Castaneda Jose IgnacioCOL16482,5000
13
Herrera Nopan FabianCOL16122,5000
21
Pinzon Luis GuillermoCOL15812,5000
23
Sierra Martinez MallerlyCOL15722,5000
25
Montoya RicardoCOL15582,5000
28
Molina Soto YeffersonCOL15302,5000
115
Sanchez Ospina WilliamCOL16582000
6
Molina Valdes Luisa FernandaCOL16512000
16
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel AndresCOL16072000
18
Gallego Perez AlejandroCOL16002000
26
Lopez Lopez William AndresCOL15572000
27
Garcia Juan JoseCOL15452000
32
Gomez Saenz ManuelaCOL14842000
35
Ceballos Castellanos IsabelaCOL14602000
36
Suaza Sanabria Laura SofiaCOL14182000
42
Olier Robayo Mishelle DayanaCOL13282000
43
Abreu Balza Alan JeremiasCOL13222000
57
Restrepo Molina John AlexanderCOL02000
234
Montenegro JorgeCOL16591,5000
8
Cuervo Cesar AugustoCOL16381,5000
10
Obando Yandun Dario AndresCOL16191,5000
12
Dabraccio GuillermoCOL16181,5000
19
Lopez Londono AlejandroCOL16001,5000
33
Londono Tejedor Leidy JohanaCOL14721,5000
38
Rivera Fernandez FredyCOL13741,5000
39
Norena Marin JeronimoCOL13341,5000
41
Jaramillo AmparoCOL13291,5000
45
Soto Ramirez Andres CamiloCOL13051,5000
54
Littauer Matias LudvigDEN01,5000
56
Petro Jose FelipeCOL01,5000
351
Zuluaga Alzate GustavoCOL16931000
14
Bedoya GustavoCOL16111000
15
Uribe Fajardo AlquiberCOL16101000
17
Castano Vasquez GuillermoCOL16001000
24
Ocampo Arredondo Luis FernandoCOL15631000
31
Idarraga Cano AlejandroCOL14941000
37
Suaza Builes Oscar ACOL14031000
40
Diaz Alzate ThomasCOL13321000
44
WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCOL13191000
46
Cuervo Velasquez Juan ManuelCOL12961000
50
Alvarez Moncada Carlos AlbertoCOL01000
58
Salazar Juan AntonioCOL01000
4711
WFMZapata Olga MariaCOL16180,5000
34
Lopez Ricardo AndresCOL14670,5000
47
Ospina Garcia Miguel AngelCOL12160,5000
48
Munera G Lina MarcelaCOL12050,5000
51
Aristizabal Gonzalez DiegoCOL00,5000
52
Cruz Lopez JeronimoCOL00,5000
5322
Angulo Soto DanielaCOL15770000
29
Quintero Juan EstebanCOL15270000
30
Lopez Chaparro Juan JesusCOL15000000
49
Espinoza Balza Abril NathalyVEN11760000
53
Diaz Alzate Samuel DavidCOL00000
55
Ona Villamar WilsonECU00000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Performance (variable with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use