Rank after Round 2

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13
Rojas Mendoza Joun SunCOL16642,00,00,00
6
Molina Valdes Luisa FernandaCOL16512,00,00,00
7
Patino Castaneda Jose IgnacioCOL16482,00,00,00
9
Munoz Edgar AlexCOL16382,00,00,00
13
Herrera Nopan FabianCOL16122,00,00,00
18
Gallego Perez AlejandroCOL16002,00,00,00
20
Ortiz Hernandez Jose GuillermoCOL16002,00,00,00
26
Lopez Lopez William AndresCOL15572,00,00,00
92
Triana Castro Francisco JavierCOL16791,50,00,00
10
Obando Yandun Dario AndresCOL16191,50,00,00
19
Lopez Londono AlejandroCOL16001,50,00,00
21
Pinzon Luis GuillermoCOL15811,50,00,00
23
Sierra Martinez MallerlyCOL15721,50,00,00
25
Montoya RicardoCOL15581,50,00,00
28
Molina Soto YeffersonCOL15301,50,00,00
38
Rivera Fernandez FredyCOL13741,50,00,00
39
Norena Marin JeronimoCOL13341,50,00,00
45
Soto Ramirez Andres CamiloCOL13051,50,00,00
56
Petro Jose FelipeCOL01,50,00,00
201
Zuluaga Alzate GustavoCOL16931,00,00,00
5
Sanchez Ospina WilliamCOL16581,00,00,00
15
Uribe Fajardo AlquiberCOL16101,00,00,00
16
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel AndresCOL16071,00,00,00
17
Castano Vasquez GuillermoCOL16001,00,00,00
24
Ocampo Arredondo Luis FernandoCOL15631,00,00,00
27
Garcia Juan JoseCOL15451,00,00,00
31
Idarraga Cano AlejandroCOL14941,00,00,00
32
Gomez Saenz ManuelaCOL14841,00,00,00
35
Ceballos Castellanos IsabelaCOL14601,00,00,00
36
Suaza Sanabria Laura SofiaCOL14181,00,00,00
40
Diaz Alzate ThomasCOL13321,00,00,00
42
Olier Robayo Mishelle DayanaCOL13281,00,00,00
43
Abreu Balza Alan JeremiasCOL13221,00,00,00
44
WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCOL13191,00,00,00
46
Cuervo Velasquez Juan ManuelCOL12961,00,00,00
50
Alvarez Moncada Carlos AlbertoCOL01,00,00,00
57
Restrepo Molina John AlexanderCOL01,00,00,00
384
Montenegro JorgeCOL16590,50,00,00
8
Cuervo Cesar AugustoCOL16380,50,00,00
11
WFMZapata Olga MariaCOL16180,50,00,00
12
Dabraccio GuillermoCOL16180,50,00,00
33
Londono Tejedor Leidy JohanaCOL14720,50,00,00
34
Lopez Ricardo AndresCOL14670,50,00,00
41
Jaramillo AmparoCOL13290,50,00,00
47
Ospina Garcia Miguel AngelCOL12160,50,00,00
48
Munera G Lina MarcelaCOL12050,50,00,00
51
Aristizabal Gonzalez DiegoCOL00,50,00,00
52
Cruz Lopez JeronimoCOL00,50,00,00
54
Littauer Matias LudvigDEN00,50,00,00
5014
Bedoya GustavoCOL16110,00,00,00
22
Angulo Soto DanielaCOL15770,00,00,00
29
Quintero Juan EstebanCOL15270,00,00,00
30
Lopez Chaparro Juan JesusCOL15000,00,00,00
37
Suaza Builes Oscar ACOL14030,00,00,00
49
Espinoza Balza Abril NathalyVEN11760,00,00,00
53
Diaz Alzate Samuel DavidCOL00,00,00,00
55
Ona Villamar WilsonECU00,00,00,00
58
Salazar Juan AntonioCOL00,00,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Performance (variable with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use