Rank after Round 2

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13
Rojas Mendoza Joun SunCOL16642000
6
Molina Valdes Luisa FernandaCOL16512000
7
Patino Castaneda Jose IgnacioCOL16482000
9
Munoz Edgar AlexCOL16382000
13
Herrera Nopan FabianCOL16122000
18
Gallego Perez AlejandroCOL16002000
20
Ortiz Hernandez Jose GuillermoCOL16002000
26
Lopez Lopez William AndresCOL15572000
92
Triana Castro Francisco JavierCOL16791,5000
10
Obando Yandun Dario AndresCOL16191,5000
19
Lopez Londono AlejandroCOL16001,5000
21
Pinzon Luis GuillermoCOL15811,5000
23
Sierra Martinez MallerlyCOL15721,5000
25
Montoya RicardoCOL15581,5000
28
Molina Soto YeffersonCOL15301,5000
38
Rivera Fernandez FredyCOL13741,5000
39
Norena Marin JeronimoCOL13341,5000
45
Soto Ramirez Andres CamiloCOL13051,5000
56
Petro Jose FelipeCOL01,5000
201
Zuluaga Alzate GustavoCOL16931000
5
Sanchez Ospina WilliamCOL16581000
15
Uribe Fajardo AlquiberCOL16101000
16
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel AndresCOL16071000
17
Castano Vasquez GuillermoCOL16001000
24
Ocampo Arredondo Luis FernandoCOL15631000
27
Garcia Juan JoseCOL15451000
31
Idarraga Cano AlejandroCOL14941000
32
Gomez Saenz ManuelaCOL14841000
35
Ceballos Castellanos IsabelaCOL14601000
36
Suaza Sanabria Laura SofiaCOL14181000
40
Diaz Alzate ThomasCOL13321000
42
Olier Robayo Mishelle DayanaCOL13281000
43
Abreu Balza Alan JeremiasCOL13221000
44
WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCOL13191000
46
Cuervo Velasquez Juan ManuelCOL12961000
50
Alvarez Moncada Carlos AlbertoCOL01000
57
Restrepo Molina John AlexanderCOL01000
384
Montenegro JorgeCOL16590,5000
8
Cuervo Cesar AugustoCOL16380,5000
11
WFMZapata Olga MariaCOL16180,5000
12
Dabraccio GuillermoCOL16180,5000
33
Londono Tejedor Leidy JohanaCOL14720,5000
34
Lopez Ricardo AndresCOL14670,5000
41
Jaramillo AmparoCOL13290,5000
47
Ospina Garcia Miguel AngelCOL12160,5000
48
Munera G Lina MarcelaCOL12050,5000
51
Aristizabal Gonzalez DiegoCOL00,5000
52
Cruz Lopez JeronimoCOL00,5000
54
Littauer Matias LudvigDEN00,5000
5014
Bedoya GustavoCOL16110000
22
Angulo Soto DanielaCOL15770000
29
Quintero Juan EstebanCOL15270000
30
Lopez Chaparro Juan JesusCOL15000000
37
Suaza Builes Oscar ACOL14030000
49
Espinoza Balza Abril NathalyVEN11760000
53
Diaz Alzate Samuel DavidCOL00000
55
Ona Villamar WilsonECU00000
58
Salazar Juan AntonioCOL00000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Performance (variable with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use