Rank after Round 1

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11
Zuluaga Alzate GustavoCOL16931,00,00,00
3
Rojas Mendoza Joun SunCOL16641,00,00,00
6
Molina Valdes Luisa FernandaCOL16511,00,00,00
7
Patino Castaneda Jose IgnacioCOL16481,00,00,00
9
Munoz Edgar AlexCOL16381,00,00,00
13
Herrera Nopan FabianCOL16121,00,00,00
18
Gallego Perez AlejandroCOL16001,00,00,00
19
Lopez Londono AlejandroCOL16001,00,00,00
20
Ortiz Hernandez Jose GuillermoCOL16001,00,00,00
21
Pinzon Luis GuillermoCOL15811,00,00,00
26
Lopez Lopez William AndresCOL15571,00,00,00
31
Idarraga Cano AlejandroCOL14941,00,00,00
32
Gomez Saenz ManuelaCOL14841,00,00,00
36
Suaza Sanabria Laura SofiaCOL14181,00,00,00
40
Diaz Alzate ThomasCOL13321,00,00,00
42
Olier Robayo Mishelle DayanaCOL13281,00,00,00
43
Abreu Balza Alan JeremiasCOL13221,00,00,00
44
WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCOL13191,00,00,00
45
Soto Ramirez Andres CamiloCOL13051,00,00,00
56
Petro Jose FelipeCOL01,00,00,00
212
Triana Castro Francisco JavierCOL16790,50,00,00
10
Obando Yandun Dario AndresCOL16190,50,00,00
11
WFMZapata Olga MariaCOL16180,50,00,00
12
Dabraccio GuillermoCOL16180,50,00,00
23
Sierra Martinez MallerlyCOL15720,50,00,00
25
Montoya RicardoCOL15580,50,00,00
28
Molina Soto YeffersonCOL15300,50,00,00
33
Londono Tejedor Leidy JohanaCOL14720,50,00,00
34
Lopez Ricardo AndresCOL14670,50,00,00
38
Rivera Fernandez FredyCOL13740,50,00,00
39
Norena Marin JeronimoCOL13340,50,00,00
47
Ospina Garcia Miguel AngelCOL12160,50,00,00
48
Munera G Lina MarcelaCOL12050,50,00,00
51
Aristizabal Gonzalez DiegoCOL00,50,00,00
57
Restrepo Molina John AlexanderCOL00,50,00,00
54
Littauer Matias LudvigDEN00,50,00,00
52
Cruz Lopez JeronimoCOL00,50,00,00
384
Montenegro JorgeCOL16590,00,00,00
5
Sanchez Ospina WilliamCOL16580,00,00,00
8
Cuervo Cesar AugustoCOL16380,00,00,00
14
Bedoya GustavoCOL16110,00,00,00
15
Uribe Fajardo AlquiberCOL16100,00,00,00
16
Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel AndresCOL16070,00,00,00
17
Castano Vasquez GuillermoCOL16000,00,00,00
22
Angulo Soto DanielaCOL15770,00,00,00
24
Ocampo Arredondo Luis FernandoCOL15630,00,00,00
27
Garcia Juan JoseCOL15450,00,00,00
29
Quintero Juan EstebanCOL15270,00,00,00
30
Lopez Chaparro Juan JesusCOL15000,00,00,00
35
Ceballos Castellanos IsabelaCOL14600,00,00,00
37
Suaza Builes Oscar ACOL14030,00,00,00
41
Jaramillo AmparoCOL13290,00,00,00
46
Cuervo Velasquez Juan ManuelCOL12960,00,00,00
49
Espinoza Balza Abril NathalyVEN11760,00,00,00
50
Alvarez Moncada Carlos AlbertoCOL00,00,00,00
53
Diaz Alzate Samuel DavidCOL00,00,00,00
55
Ona Villamar WilsonECU00,00,00,00
58
Salazar Juan AntonioCOL00,00,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Performance (variable with parameter)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use