IRT Sub-1700 de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 16:53:17, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 168 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Zuluaga Alzate Gustavo4405889COL1693
2Triana Castro Francisco Javier4474910COL1679
3Rojas Mendoza Joun Sun4458508COL1664
4Montenegro Jorge4474678COL1659
5Sanchez Ospina William4416562COL1658
6Molina Valdes Luisa Fernanda4422384COL1651
7Patino Castaneda Jose Ignacio4425812COL1648
8Cuervo Cesar Augusto4427980COL1638
9Munoz Edgar Alex4456645COL1638
10Obando Yandun Dario Andres4478819COL1619
11WFMZapata Olga Maria4404670COL1618
12Dabraccio Guillermo4410467COL1618
13Herrera Nopan Fabian4471687COL1612
14Bedoya Gustavo4416104COL1611
15Uribe Fajardo Alquiber4413822COL1610
16Rodriguez Zuluaga Gabriel Andres4472829COL1607
17Castano Vasquez Guillermo4466160COL1600
18Gallego Perez Alejandro4495993COL1600
19Lopez Londono Alejandro4491068COL1600
20Ortiz Hernandez Jose Guillermo4462947COL1600
21Pinzon Luis Guillermo4462963COL1581
22Angulo Soto Daniela4495349COL1577
23Sierra Martinez Mallerly4446380COL1572
24Ocampo Arredondo Luis Fernando4487923COL1563
25Montoya Ricardo4435095COL1558
26Lopez Lopez William Andres144401230COL1557
27Garcia Juan Jose4480201COL1545
28Molina Soto Yefferson4461207COL1530
29Quintero Juan Esteban4455843COL1527
30Lopez Chaparro Juan Jesus4463650COL1500
31Idarraga Cano Alejandro4475054COL1494
32Gomez Saenz Manuela4422139COL1484
33Londono Tejedor Leidy Johana4468937COL1472
34Lopez Ricardo Andres4469607COL1467
35Ceballos Castellanos Isabela4452410COL1460
36Suaza Sanabria Laura Sofia4452526COL1418
37Suaza Builes Oscar A4480350COL1403
38Rivera Fernandez Fredy4453859COL1374
39Norena Marin Jeronimo4461460COL1334
40Diaz Alzate Thomas4496337COL1332
41Jaramillo Amparo4404637COL1329
42Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana4451252COL1328
43Abreu Balza Alan Jeremias3957829COL1322
44WCMBecerra Fonseca Camila4433289COL1319
45Soto Ramirez Andres Camilo4466209COL1305
46Cuervo Velasquez Juan Manuel4486722COL1296
47Ospina Garcia Miguel Angel4455681COL1216
48Munera G Lina Marcela4475984COL1205
49Espinoza Balza Abril Nathaly3962830VEN1176
50Alvarez Moncada Carlos Alberto4495810COL0
51Aristizabal Gonzalez Diego144401477COL0
52Cruz Lopez Jeronimo144401248COL0
53Diaz Alzate Samuel David144401221COL0
54Littauer Matias Ludvig1473930DEN0
55Ona Villamar Wilson3617505ECU0
56Petro Jose Felipe4432266COL0
57Restrepo Molina John Alexander144401213COL0
58Salazar Juan Antonio144401205COL0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use