ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No. NameFideIDRtgFED
1
Arango Santiago44382562023COL
2
IMAraque Rafael44006822243COL
3
IMAraujo Sanchez Josue64168962344DOM
4
GMArenas David44031772457COL
5
WIMArgote Heredia Valentina44310222197COL
6
IMAvila Pavas Santiago44371282412COL
7
Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente51131721957MEX
8
GMBarrientos Sergio E44018242448COL
9
Cabiativa Juan Esteban44821741998COL
10
WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa44024132224COL
11
WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid44030612170COL
12
Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso44065751945COL
13
Escobar Medina Andres F44062902312COL
14
FMGallego Julian Andres44411922182COL
15
Geurts Harrie Tulio44105051803COL
16
Hernandez Bermudez Manuela44831031896COL
17
Hernandez Jeronimo44523722033COL
18
FMHerrera Juan Sebastian44032662238COL
19
IMJuarez Flores Carlos A.73000182374GUA
20
FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E.73000342108GUA
21
IMLeiva Gianmarco38043992391PER
22
CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro44592611838COL
23
FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo44055012032COL
24
CMLopez Ramirez David Santiago44393332131COL
25
WCMLopez Rayo Isabella44527551748COL
26
CMLopez Rayo Santiago44556652019COL
27
IMLorenzana Wilson Estuardo73002392220GUA
28
CMManrique Ochoa Fernando44178442056COL
29
FMMateus Alejandro44025292357COL
30
WIMMateus Martha44015492025COL
31
WIMMontilla Reyes Jorcerys39005172136COL
32
Moscoso Sanchez Fernando36006022138ECU
33
FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison44037972326COL
34
FMNarvaez Faber Alberto44030022093COL
35
Nieto Agustin44351092141COL
36
WFMOcampo Cristina44394901998COL
37
Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel44354001971COL
38
FMOrtiz Q Johnny Alexander73002202192GUA
39
IMOtero Acosta Diasmany35031862348CUB
40
IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo44018592331COL
41
IMPanesso Rivera Henry44027072366COL
42
IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio36000682066ECU
43
Pereira Henry Alberto44332701739COL
44
Perez William44602602001COL
45
IMPrasca Sosa Rafael Felipe39008192363COL
46
IMRios Parra Alejandro44003482252COL
47
Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando44343661911COL
48
FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander44013522172COL
49
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio39066802194VEN
50
IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe44033042445COL
51
Shaffer Alexander31002941774PUR
52
FMSoto Cristian Camilo44070082078COL
53
CMTirado Veliz Henry Jose39011652101VEN
54
CMTorres Jorge Emilio44092212013COL
55
FMTorres Juan Camilo44057902273COL
56
Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos44034792093COL
57
IMZuluaga Mancilla Cesar44014922227COL
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use