ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: Liga Caldense de Ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player overview for ECU

ECU
SNoNameRtgFED12345678910Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
29Moscoso Sanchez Fernando2138ECU010100½0002,55420-62,40ITT
37IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio2066ECU½01101½½0½5271020,40ITT

Results of the last round for ECU

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
101637
IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio ECU2066 ½ - ½ WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid COL2170
27
102929
Moscoso Sanchez Fernando ECU2138 0 not paired  

Player details for ECU

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Moscoso Sanchez Fernando 2138 ECU Rp:1881 Pts. 2,5
12GMBarrientos Sergio E2448COL7s 00,14-0,1420-2,80
240FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo2032COL4w 10,640,36207,20
352Hernandez Bermudez Manuela1896COL4,5s 00,80-0,8020-16,00
442Arango Santiago2023COL3,5w 10,660,34206,80
551Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando1911COL4,5s 00,79-0,7920-15,80
639Hernandez Jeronimo2033COL6w 00,64-0,6420-12,80
748Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel1971COL3,5s ½0,72-0,2220-4,40
832FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E.2108GUA4,5w 00,54-0,5420-10,80
946WFMOcampo Cristina1998COL5s 00,69-0,6920-13,80
10-not paired- --- 0
IM Pazos Gambarrotti Plinio 2066 ECU Rp:2227 Pts. 5
110IMOtero Acosta Diasmany2348CUB5,5w ½0,160,34103,40
212IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo2331COL5,5s 00,18-0,1810-1,80
320WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa2224COL5,5s 10,290,71107,10
449Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente1957MEX4w 10,650,35103,50
513FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison2326COL6s 00,18-0,1810-1,80
618FMHerrera Juan Sebastian2238COL5,5w 10,270,73107,30
719IMZuluaga Mancilla Cesar2227COL6w ½0,290,21102,10
822WIMArgote Heredia Valentina2197COL5,5s ½0,320,18101,80
916IMRios Parra Alejandro2252COL5,5s 00,26-0,2610-2,60
1027WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid2170COL5w ½0,360,14101,40
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use