ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 9 on 2021/10/18 at 8:00 am

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
12
GMBarrientos Sergio E COL2448 ½ - ½ IMLeiva Gianmarco PER2391
5
24
IMAvila Pavas Santiago COL2412 ½ - ½ IMPrasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL2363
8
31
GMArenas David COL2457 1 - 06 IMPanesso Rivera Henry COL2366
7
414
Escobar Medina Andres F COL2312 0 - 1 IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe COL2445
3
515
FMTorres Juan Camilo COL2273 1 - 05 IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo COL2331
12
66
IMJuarez Flores Carlos A. GUA23745 1 - 05 IMOtero Acosta Diasmany CUB2348
10
725
FMGallego Julian Andres COL21825 ½ - ½5 FMMateus Alejandro COL2357
9
811
IMAraujo Sanchez Josue DOM2344 ½ - ½5 IMZuluaga Mancilla Cesar COL2227
19
913
FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison COL2326 1 - 0 CMTorres Jorge Emilio COL2013
44
1016
IMRios Parra Alejandro COL2252 1 - 0 IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio ECU2066
37
1130
WIMMontilla Reyes Jorcerys COL2136 1 - 0 WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa COL2224
20
1239
Hernandez Jeronimo COL2033 1 - 0 WIMArgote Heredia Valentina COL2197
22
1317
IMAraque Rafael COL22434 ½ - ½4 Pereira Henry Alberto COL1739
57
1421
IMLorenzana Wilson Estuardo GUA22204 1 - 04 CMLopez Rayo Santiago COL2019
43
1534
FMNarvaez Faber Alberto COL20934 0 - 14 FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL2172
26
1635
Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos COL20934 ½ - ½4 WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid COL2170
27
1728
Nieto Agustin COL21414 1 - 04 CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro COL1838
53
1818
FMHerrera Juan Sebastian COL2238 1 - 0 WIMMateus Martha COL2025
41
1952
Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL1896 1 - 0 CMTirado Veliz Henry Jose VEN2101
33
2036
FMSoto Cristian Camilo COL2078 1 - 0 Cabiativa Juan Esteban COL1998
47
2132
FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E. GUA2108 ½ - ½3 CMLopez Ramirez David Santiago COL2131
31
2250
Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL19453 ½ - ½3 FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL2032
40
2345
Perez William COL20013 ½ - ½3 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando COL1911
51
2446
WFMOcampo Cristina COL19983 1 - 0 Moscoso Sanchez Fernando ECU2138
29
2542
Arango Santiago COL2023 0 - 1 FMOrtiz Q Johnny Alexander GUA2192
24
2648
Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL1971 0 - 12 CMManrique Ochoa Fernando COL2056
38
2756
WCMLopez Rayo Isabella COL17482 1 - 01 Shaffer Alexander PUR1774
55
2854
Geurts Harrie Tulio COL1803 1 bye 
2923
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio VEN21940 0 not paired 
3049
Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente MEX19574 0 not paired 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use