ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 7 on 2021/10/17 at 9:00 am

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
12
GMBarrientos Sergio E COL24485 ½ - ½ IMPanesso Rivera Henry COL2366
7
26
IMJuarez Flores Carlos A. GUA2374 ½ - ½5 IMAvila Pavas Santiago COL2412
4
33
IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe COL2445 ½ - ½ FMMateus Alejandro COL2357
9
41
GMArenas David COL24574 1 - 04 WIMArgote Heredia Valentina COL2197
22
515
FMTorres Juan Camilo COL22734 ½ - ½4 IMLeiva Gianmarco PER2391
5
614
Escobar Medina Andres F COL23124 ½ - ½4 IMPrasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL2363
8
725
FMGallego Julian Andres COL21824 0 - 14 IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo COL2331
12
816
IMRios Parra Alejandro COL2252 0 - 14 IMOtero Acosta Diasmany CUB2348
10
911
IMAraujo Sanchez Josue DOM2344 1 - 0 WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid COL2170
27
1013
FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison COL2326 1 - 0 Cabiativa Juan Esteban COL1998
47
1137
IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio ECU2066 ½ - ½ IMZuluaga Mancilla Cesar COL2227
19
1252
Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL1896 0 - 1 WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa COL2224
20
1321
IMLorenzana Wilson Estuardo GUA22203 ½ - ½ CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro COL1838
53
1428
Nieto Agustin COL21413 1 - 03 CMLopez Rayo Santiago COL2019
43
1534
FMNarvaez Faber Alberto COL20933 ½ - ½3 Pereira Henry Alberto COL1739
57
1639
Hernandez Jeronimo COL20333 1 - 03 Perez William COL2001
45
1718
FMHerrera Juan Sebastian COL2238 1 - 03 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando COL1911
51
1835
Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos COL2093 ½ - ½ IMAraque Rafael COL2243
17
1941
WIMMateus Martha COL2025 1 - 0 FMOrtiz Q Johnny Alexander GUA2192
24
2030
WIMMontilla Reyes Jorcerys COL2136 1 - 0 CMTirado Veliz Henry Jose VEN2101
33
2149
Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente MEX1957 1 - 0 CMLopez Ramirez David Santiago COL2131
31
2232
FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E. GUA2108 0 - 1 CMTorres Jorge Emilio COL2013
44
2326
FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL21722 1 - 02 FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL2032
40
2448
Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL19712 ½ - ½2 Moscoso Sanchez Fernando ECU2138
29
2538
CMManrique Ochoa Fernando COL2056 0 - 12 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL1945
50
2646
WFMOcampo Cristina COL1998 1 - 0 WCMLopez Rayo Isabella COL1748
56
2755
Shaffer Alexander PUR17741 0 - 1 FMSoto Cristian Camilo COL2078
36
2842
Arango Santiago COL2023 0 - 1½ Geurts Harrie Tulio COL1803
54
2923
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio VEN21940 0 not paired 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use