ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: Liga Caldense de Ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 7 on 2021/10/17 at 9:00 am

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.PGN
12
GMBarrientos Sergio ECOL24485 ½ - ½ IMPanesso Rivera HenryCOL2366
7PGN
26
IMJuarez Flores Carlos A.GUA2374 ½ - ½5 IMAvila Pavas SantiagoCOL2412
4PGN
33
IMSanchez Sebastian FelipeCOL2445 ½ - ½ FMMateus AlejandroCOL2357
9PGN
41
GMArenas DavidCOL24574 1 - 04 WIMArgote Heredia ValentinaCOL2197
22PGN
515
FMTorres Juan CamiloCOL22734 ½ - ½4 IMLeiva GianmarcoPER2391
5PGN
614
Escobar Medina Andres FCOL23124 ½ - ½4 IMPrasca Sosa Rafael FelipeCOL2363
8PGN
725
FMGallego Julian AndresCOL21824 0 - 14 IMPalencia Morales Wilson GuillermoCOL2331
12PGN
816
IMRios Parra AlejandroCOL2252 0 - 14 IMOtero Acosta DiasmanyCUB2348
10PGN
911
IMAraujo Sanchez JosueDOM2344 1 - 0 WIMChirivi C Jenny AstridCOL2170
27PGN
1013
FMMunoz Galvez Jhon EdisonCOL2326 1 - 0 Cabiativa Juan EstebanCOL1998
47PGN
1137
IMPazos Gambarrotti PlinioECU2066 ½ - ½ IMZuluaga Mancilla CesarCOL2227
19PGN
1252
Hernandez Bermudez ManuelaCOL1896 0 - 1 WIMCastrillon Gomez MelissaCOL2224
20PGN
1321
IMLorenzana Wilson EstuardoGUA22203 ½ - ½ CMLeon Acevedo Juan AlejandroCOL1838
53PGN
1428
Nieto AgustinCOL21413 1 - 03 CMLopez Rayo SantiagoCOL2019
43PGN
1534
FMNarvaez Faber AlbertoCOL20933 ½ - ½3 Pereira Henry AlbertoCOL1739
57PGN
1639
Hernandez JeronimoCOL20333 1 - 03 Perez WilliamCOL2001
45PGN
1718
FMHerrera Juan SebastianCOL2238 1 - 03 Rosero Zapata Luis FernandoCOL1911
51PGN
1835
Zapata Cuartas Juan CarlosCOL2093 ½ - ½ IMAraque RafaelCOL2243
17PGN
1941
WIMMateus MarthaCOL2025 1 - 0 FMOrtiz Q Johnny AlexanderGUA2192
24PGN
2030
WIMMontilla Reyes JorcerysCOL2136 1 - 0 CMTirado Veliz Henry JoseVEN2101
33PGN
2149
Banuelos Ramos Miguel ValenteMEX1957 1 - 0 CMLopez Ramirez David SantiagoCOL2131
31PGN
2232
FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E.GUA2108 0 - 1 CMTorres Jorge EmilioCOL2013
44PGN
2326
FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo AlexanderCOL21722 1 - 02 FMLopez Idarraga Daniel EduardoCOL2032
40PGN
2448
Ordonez Gonzalez GabrielCOL19712 ½ - ½2 Moscoso Sanchez FernandoECU2138
29PGN
2538
CMManrique Ochoa FernandoCOL2056 0 - 12 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair AlfonsoCOL1945
50PGN
2646
WFMOcampo CristinaCOL1998 1 - 0 WCMLopez Rayo IsabellaCOL1748
56PGN
2755
Shaffer AlexanderPUR17741 0 - 1 FMSoto Cristian CamiloCOL2078
36PGN
2842
Arango SantiagoCOL2023 0 - 1½ Geurts Harrie TulioCOL1803
54PGN
2923
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin AntonioVEN21940 0 not paired  
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use