ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 6 on 2021/10/16 at 2:00 pm

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
14
IMAvila Pavas Santiago COL2412 ½ - ½ GMBarrientos Sergio E COL2448
2
26
IMJuarez Flores Carlos A. GUA23744 ½ - ½4 IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe COL2445
3
310
IMOtero Acosta Diasmany CUB2348 ½ - ½ GMArenas David COL2457
1
45
IMLeiva Gianmarco PER2391 ½ - ½ Escobar Medina Andres F COL2312
14
57
IMPanesso Rivera Henry COL2366 1 - 0 FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison COL2326
13
68
IMPrasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL2363 ½ - ½ FMTorres Juan Camilo COL2273
15
727
WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid COL2170 0 - 1 FMMateus Alejandro COL2357
9
822
WIMArgote Heredia Valentina COL2197 ½ - ½3 IMAraujo Sanchez Josue DOM2344
11
912
IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo COL23313 1 - 03 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando COL1911
51
1047
Cabiativa Juan Esteban COL19983 ½ - ½3 IMRios Parra Alejandro COL2252
16
1119
IMZuluaga Mancilla Cesar COL22273 ½ - ½3 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL1896
52
1257
Pereira Henry Alberto COL17393 0 - 13 FMGallego Julian Andres COL2182
25
1337
IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio ECU2066 1 - 0 FMHerrera Juan Sebastian COL2238
18
1420
WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa COL2224 1 - 0 Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente MEX1957
49
1553
CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro COL1838 1 - 0 WIMMontilla Reyes Jorcerys COL2136
30
1645
Perez William COL2001 ½ - ½ FMNarvaez Faber Alberto COL2093
34
1717
IMAraque Rafael COL22432 ½ - ½ CMLopez Rayo Santiago COL2019
43
1850
Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL19452 0 - 12 IMLorenzana Wilson Estuardo GUA2220
21
1940
FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL20322 0 - 12 Nieto Agustin COL2141
28
2029
Moscoso Sanchez Fernando ECU21382 0 - 12 Hernandez Jeronimo COL2033
39
2131
CMLopez Ramirez David Santiago COL21312 ½ - ½2 WIMMateus Martha COL2025
41
2233
CMTirado Veliz Henry Jose VEN21012 ½ - ½2 CMTorres Jorge Emilio COL2013
44
2324
FMOrtiz Q Johnny Alexander GUA2192 1 - 02 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL1971
48
2436
FMSoto Cristian Camilo COL2078 0 - 1 FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E. GUA2108
32
2538
CMManrique Ochoa Fernando COL2056 0 - 1 Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos COL2093
35
2656
WCMLopez Rayo Isabella COL1748 0 - 11 FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL2172
26
2742
Arango Santiago COL20231 ½ - ½1 WFMOcampo Cristina COL1998
46
2854
Geurts Harrie Tulio COL1803½ 0 - 10 Shaffer Alexander PUR1774
55
2923
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio VEN21940 0 not paired 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use