ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 5 on 2021/10/16 at 8:00 am

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
14
IMAvila Pavas Santiago COL24124 ½ - ½ IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe COL2445
3
22
GMBarrientos Sergio E COL2448 1 - 0 IMOtero Acosta Diasmany CUB2348
10
31
GMArenas David COL24573 ½ - ½3 Escobar Medina Andres F COL2312
14
411
IMAraujo Sanchez Josue DOM23443 0 - 13 IMJuarez Flores Carlos A. GUA2374
6
515
FMTorres Juan Camilo COL22733 ½ - ½3 IMPanesso Rivera Henry COL2366
7
69
FMMateus Alejandro COL2357 1 - 03 IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo COL2331
12
730
WIMMontilla Reyes Jorcerys COL2136 0 - 1 IMLeiva Gianmarco PER2391
5
843
CMLopez Rayo Santiago COL2019 0 - 1 IMPrasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL2363
8
913
FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison COL2326 1 - 0 IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio ECU2066
37
1034
FMNarvaez Faber Alberto COL2093 0 - 1 WIMArgote Heredia Valentina COL2197
22
1153
CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro COL1838 0 - 1 WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid COL2170
27
1216
IMRios Parra Alejandro COL22522 1 - 02 CMTirado Veliz Henry Jose VEN2101
33
1339
Hernandez Jeronimo COL20332 0 - 12 IMZuluaga Mancilla Cesar COL2227
19
1421
IMLorenzana Wilson Estuardo GUA22202 0 - 12 Cabiativa Juan Esteban COL1998
47
1525
FMGallego Julian Andres COL21822 1 - 02 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL1945
50
1628
Nieto Agustin COL21412 0 - 12 Pereira Henry Alberto COL1739
57
1751
Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando COL19112 1 - 02 Moscoso Sanchez Fernando ECU2138
29
1852
Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL18962 1 - 02 CMLopez Ramirez David Santiago COL2131
31
1941
WIMMateus Martha COL2025 ½ - ½ IMAraque Rafael COL2243
17
2018
FMHerrera Juan Sebastian COL2238 1 - 0 Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos COL2093
35
2120
WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa COL2224 1 - 0 FMSoto Cristian Camilo COL2078
36
2249
Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente MEX1957 1 - 0 FMOrtiz Q Johnny Alexander GUA2192
24
2332
FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E. GUA2108 0 - 1 Perez William COL2001
45
2444
CMTorres Jorge Emilio COL20131 1 - 01 FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL2172
26
2546
WFMOcampo Cristina COL19981 0 - 11 FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL2032
40
2648
Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL19711 1 - 01 Arango Santiago COL2023
42
2754
Geurts Harrie Tulio COL1803½ 0 - 1½ WCMLopez Rayo Isabella COL1748
56
2855
Shaffer Alexander PUR17740 0 - 1½ CMManrique Ochoa Fernando COL2056
38
2923
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio VEN21940 0 not paired 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use