ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 4 on 2021/10/15 at 4:00 pm

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
13
IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe COL24453 ½ - ½3 GMBarrientos Sergio E COL2448
2
25
IMLeiva Gianmarco PER2391 0 - 13 IMAvila Pavas Santiago COL2412
4
312
IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo COL2331 ½ - ½ GMArenas David COL2457
1
410
IMOtero Acosta Diasmany CUB2348 1 - 0 FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison COL2326
13
56
IMJuarez Flores Carlos A. GUA23742 1 - 02 FMGallego Julian Andres COL2182
25
67
IMPanesso Rivera Henry COL23662 1 - 02 Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando COL1911
51
78
IMPrasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL23632 ½ - ½2 FMNarvaez Faber Alberto COL2093
34
822
WIMArgote Heredia Valentina COL21972 ½ - ½2 FMMateus Alejandro COL2357
9
933
CMTirado Veliz Henry Jose VEN21012 0 - 12 IMAraujo Sanchez Josue DOM2344
11
1014
Escobar Medina Andres F COL23122 1 - 02 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL1896
52
1150
Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL19452 0 - 12 FMTorres Juan Camilo COL2273
15
1219
IMZuluaga Mancilla Cesar COL2227 ½ - ½2 CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro COL1838
53
1357
Pereira Henry Alberto COL1739 ½ - ½ IMRios Parra Alejandro COL2252
16
1427
WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid COL2170 1 - 0 WIMMateus Martha COL2025
41
1545
Perez William COL2001 0 - 1 WIMMontilla Reyes Jorcerys COL2136
30
1635
Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos COL2093 0 - 1 CMLopez Rayo Santiago COL2019
43
1737
IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio ECU2066 1 - 0 Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente MEX1957
49
1836
FMSoto Cristian Camilo COL20781 ½ - ½1 FMHerrera Juan Sebastian COL2238
18
1940
FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL20321 0 - 11 IMLorenzana Wilson Estuardo GUA2220
21
2024
FMOrtiz Q Johnny Alexander GUA21921 ½ - ½1 FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E. GUA2108
32
2126
FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL21721 0 - 11 Hernandez Jeronimo COL2033
39
2248
Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL19711 0 - 11 Nieto Agustin COL2141
28
2329
Moscoso Sanchez Fernando ECU21381 1 - 01 Arango Santiago COL2023
42
2431
CMLopez Ramirez David Santiago COL21311 1 - 01 CMTorres Jorge Emilio COL2013
44
2538
CMManrique Ochoa Fernando COL2056½ 0 - 11 Cabiativa Juan Esteban COL1998
47
2617
IMAraque Rafael COL2243½ 1 - 0½ Geurts Harrie Tulio COL1803
54
2756
WCMLopez Rayo Isabella COL1748½ 0 - 1½ WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa COL2224
20
2855
Shaffer Alexander PUR17740 0 - 10 WFMOcampo Cristina COL1998
46
2923
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio VEN21940 0 not paired 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use