ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: Liga Caldense de Ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 4 on 2021/10/15 at 4:00 pm

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.PGN
13
IMSanchez Sebastian FelipeCOL24453 ½ - ½3 GMBarrientos Sergio ECOL2448
2PGN
25
IMLeiva GianmarcoPER2391 0 - 13 IMAvila Pavas SantiagoCOL2412
4PGN
312
IMPalencia Morales Wilson GuillermoCOL2331 ½ - ½ GMArenas DavidCOL2457
1PGN
410
IMOtero Acosta DiasmanyCUB2348 1 - 0 FMMunoz Galvez Jhon EdisonCOL2326
13PGN
56
IMJuarez Flores Carlos A.GUA23742 1 - 02 FMGallego Julian AndresCOL2182
25PGN
67
IMPanesso Rivera HenryCOL23662 1 - 02 Rosero Zapata Luis FernandoCOL1911
51PGN
78
IMPrasca Sosa Rafael FelipeCOL23632 ½ - ½2 FMNarvaez Faber AlbertoCOL2093
34PGN
822
WIMArgote Heredia ValentinaCOL21972 ½ - ½2 FMMateus AlejandroCOL2357
9PGN
933
CMTirado Veliz Henry JoseVEN21012 0 - 12 IMAraujo Sanchez JosueDOM2344
11PGN
1014
Escobar Medina Andres FCOL23122 1 - 02 Hernandez Bermudez ManuelaCOL1896
52PGN
1150
Cuesta Cifuentes Jair AlfonsoCOL19452 0 - 12 FMTorres Juan CamiloCOL2273
15PGN
1219
IMZuluaga Mancilla CesarCOL2227 ½ - ½2 CMLeon Acevedo Juan AlejandroCOL1838
53PGN
1357
Pereira Henry AlbertoCOL1739 ½ - ½ IMRios Parra AlejandroCOL2252
16PGN
1427
WIMChirivi C Jenny AstridCOL2170 1 - 0 WIMMateus MarthaCOL2025
41PGN
1545
Perez WilliamCOL2001 0 - 1 WIMMontilla Reyes JorcerysCOL2136
30PGN
1635
Zapata Cuartas Juan CarlosCOL2093 0 - 1 CMLopez Rayo SantiagoCOL2019
43PGN
1737
IMPazos Gambarrotti PlinioECU2066 1 - 0 Banuelos Ramos Miguel ValenteMEX1957
49PGN
1836
FMSoto Cristian CamiloCOL20781 ½ - ½1 FMHerrera Juan SebastianCOL2238
18PGN
1940
FMLopez Idarraga Daniel EduardoCOL20321 0 - 11 IMLorenzana Wilson EstuardoGUA2220
21PGN
2024
FMOrtiz Q Johnny AlexanderGUA21921 ½ - ½1 FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E.GUA2108
32PGN
2126
FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo AlexanderCOL21721 0 - 11 Hernandez JeronimoCOL2033
39PGN
2248
Ordonez Gonzalez GabrielCOL19711 0 - 11 Nieto AgustinCOL2141
28PGN
2329
Moscoso Sanchez FernandoECU21381 1 - 01 Arango SantiagoCOL2023
42PGN
2431
CMLopez Ramirez David SantiagoCOL21311 1 - 01 CMTorres Jorge EmilioCOL2013
44PGN
2538
CMManrique Ochoa FernandoCOL2056½ 0 - 11 Cabiativa Juan EstebanCOL1998
47PGN
2617
IMAraque RafaelCOL2243½ 1 - 0½ Geurts Harrie TulioCOL1803
54PGN
2756
WCMLopez Rayo IsabellaCOL1748½ 0 - 1½ WIMCastrillon Gomez MelissaCOL2224
20PGN
2855
Shaffer AlexanderPUR17740 0 - 10 WFMOcampo CristinaCOL1998
46PGN
2923
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin AntonioVEN21940 0 not paired  
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use