ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 3 on 2021/10/15 at 9:00 am

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
12
GMBarrientos Sergio E COL24482 1 - 02 IMJuarez Flores Carlos A. GUA2374
6
211
IMAraujo Sanchez Josue DOM23442 0 - 12 IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe COL2445
3
34
IMAvila Pavas Santiago COL24122 1 - 02 IMPanesso Rivera Henry COL2366
7
413
FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison COL23262 ½ - ½2 IMLeiva Gianmarco PER2391
5
516
IMRios Parra Alejandro COL2252 0 - 1 GMArenas David COL2457
1
69
FMMateus Alejandro COL2357 ½ - ½ Escobar Medina Andres F COL2312
14
743
CMLopez Rayo Santiago COL2019 0 - 1 IMOtero Acosta Diasmany CUB2348
10
845
Perez William COL2001 0 - 1 IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo COL2331
12
915
FMTorres Juan Camilo COL22731 1 - 0 Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente MEX1957
49
1032
FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E. GUA21081 0 - 11 IMPrasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL2363
8
1134
FMNarvaez Faber Alberto COL20931 1 - 01 FMHerrera Juan Sebastian COL2238
18
1241
WIMMateus Martha COL20251 ½ - ½1 IMZuluaga Mancilla Cesar COL2227
19
1321
IMLorenzana Wilson Estuardo GUA22201 0 - 11 CMTirado Veliz Henry Jose VEN2101
33
1444
CMTorres Jorge Emilio COL20131 0 - 11 WIMArgote Heredia Valentina COL2197
22
1547
Cabiativa Juan Esteban COL19981 0 - 11 FMGallego Julian Andres COL2182
25
1651
Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando COL19111 1 - 01 FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL2172
26
1728
Nieto Agustin COL21411 0 - 11 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL1945
50
1852
Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL18961 1 - 01 Moscoso Sanchez Fernando ECU2138
29
1930
WIMMontilla Reyes Jorcerys COL21361 ½ - ½1 Pereira Henry Alberto COL1739
57
2053
CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro COL18381 1 - 01 CMLopez Ramirez David Santiago COL2131
31
2120
WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa COL2224½ 0 - 1½ IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio ECU2066
37
2239
Hernandez Jeronimo COL2033½ ½ - ½½ FMOrtiz Q Johnny Alexander GUA2192
24
2327
WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid COL2170½ 1 - 0½ WCMLopez Rayo Isabella COL1748
56
2442
Arango Santiago COL2023½ ½ - ½0 IMAraque Rafael COL2243
17
2536
FMSoto Cristian Camilo COL20780 1 - 00 WFMOcampo Cristina COL1998
46
2638
CMManrique Ochoa Fernando COL20560 ½ - ½0 Geurts Harrie Tulio COL1803
54
2740
FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL20320 1 - 00 Shaffer Alexander PUR1774
55
2848
Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL19710 1 bye 
2923
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio VEN21940 0 not paired 
3035
Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos COL20931 ½ not paired 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use