ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 2 on 2021/10/14 at 4:00 pm

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
118
FMHerrera Juan Sebastian COL22381 0 - 11 GMBarrientos Sergio E COL2448
2
23
IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe COL24451 1 - 01 IMLorenzana Wilson Estuardo GUA2220
21
325
FMGallego Julian Andres COL21821 0 - 11 IMAvila Pavas Santiago COL2412
4
45
IMLeiva Gianmarco PER23911 1 - 01 CMTorres Jorge Emilio COL2013
44
526
FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL21721 0 - 11 IMJuarez Flores Carlos A. GUA2374
6
67
IMPanesso Rivera Henry COL23661 1 - 01 Cabiativa Juan Esteban COL1998
47
749
Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente MEX19571 ½ - ½1 FMMateus Alejandro COL2357
9
850
Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL19451 0 - 11 IMAraujo Sanchez Josue DOM2344
11
957
Pereira Henry Alberto COL17391 0 - 11 FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison COL2326
13
101
GMArenas David COL2457½ 1 - 0½ WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid COL2170
27
118
IMPrasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL2363½ ½ - ½½ Nieto Agustin COL2141
28
1210
IMOtero Acosta Diasmany CUB2348½ 1 - 0½ Hernandez Jeronimo COL2033
39
1312
IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo COL2331½ 1 - 0½ IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio ECU2066
37
1414
Escobar Medina Andres F COL2312½ 1 - 0½ Arango Santiago COL2023
42
1515
FMTorres Juan Camilo COL2273½ ½ - ½½ CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro COL1838
53
1656
WCMLopez Rayo Isabella COL1748½ 0 - 1½ IMRios Parra Alejandro COL2252
16
1743
CMLopez Rayo Santiago COL2019½ 1 - 0½ WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa COL2224
20
1824
FMOrtiz Q Johnny Alexander GUA2192½ 0 - 1½ Perez William COL2001
45
1917
IMAraque Rafael COL22430 0 - 10 FMNarvaez Faber Alberto COL2093
34
2019
IMZuluaga Mancilla Cesar COL22270 1 - 00 FMSoto Cristian Camilo COL2078
36
2122
WIMArgote Heredia Valentina COL21970 1 - 00 CMManrique Ochoa Fernando COL2056
38
2229
Moscoso Sanchez Fernando ECU21380 1 - 00 FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL2032
40
2346
WFMOcampo Cristina COL19980 0 - 10 WIMMontilla Reyes Jorcerys COL2136
30
2431
CMLopez Ramirez David Santiago COL21310 1 - 00 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL1971
48
2554
Geurts Harrie Tulio COL18030 0 - 10 FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E. GUA2108
32
2633
CMTirado Veliz Henry Jose VEN21010 1 - 00 Shaffer Alexander PUR1774
55
2723
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio VEN21940 0 not paired 
2835
Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos COL2093½ ½ not paired 
2941
WIMMateus Martha COL2025½ ½ not paired 
3051
Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando COL1911½ ½ not paired 
3152
Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL1896½ ½ not paired 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use