ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 10 on 2021/10/18 at 2:00 pm

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
11
GMArenas David COL2457 1 - 07 GMBarrientos Sergio E COL2448
2
24
IMAvila Pavas Santiago COL24127 1 - 0 FMTorres Juan Camilo COL2273
15
33
IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe COL2445 ½ - ½6 IMPrasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL2363
8
45
IMLeiva Gianmarco PER23916 ½ - ½6 IMJuarez Flores Carlos A. GUA2374
6
57
IMPanesso Rivera Henry COL23666 1 - 0 IMRios Parra Alejandro COL2252
16
69
FMMateus Alejandro COL2357 0 - 1 WIMMontilla Reyes Jorcerys COL2136
30
719
IMZuluaga Mancilla Cesar COL2227 ½ - ½ FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison COL2326
13
814
Escobar Medina Andres F COL2312 ½ - ½ Hernandez Jeronimo COL2033
39
926
FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL21725 ½ - ½ FMGallego Julian Andres COL2182
25
1010
IMOtero Acosta Diasmany CUB23485 ½ - ½5 IMLorenzana Wilson Estuardo GUA2220
21
1112
IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo COL23315 ½ - ½5 IMAraujo Sanchez Josue DOM2344
11
1220
WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa COL2224 1 - 05 Nieto Agustin COL2141
28
1336
FMSoto Cristian Camilo COL2078 ½ - ½ IMAraque Rafael COL2243
17
1457
Pereira Henry Alberto COL1739 0 - 1 FMHerrera Juan Sebastian COL2238
18
1522
WIMArgote Heredia Valentina COL2197 1 - 0 Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL1896
52
1637
IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio ECU2066 ½ - ½ WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid COL2170
27
1744
CMTorres Jorge Emilio COL2013 0 - 1 Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos COL2093
35
1843
CMLopez Rayo Santiago COL20194 ½ - ½4 FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E. GUA2108
32
1946
WFMOcampo Cristina COL19984 1 - 04 FMNarvaez Faber Alberto COL2093
34
2033
CMTirado Veliz Henry Jose VEN2101 ½ - ½4 CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro COL1838
53
2124
FMOrtiz Q Johnny Alexander GUA2192 ½ - ½ Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL1945
50
2231
CMLopez Ramirez David Santiago COL2131 1 - 0 Perez William COL2001
45
2340
FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL2032 ½ - ½ WIMMateus Martha COL2025
41
2447
Cabiativa Juan Esteban COL1998 1 - 03 WCMLopez Rayo Isabella COL1748
56
2554
Geurts Harrie Tulio COL1803 - - + Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando COL1911
51
2638
CMManrique Ochoa Fernando COL20563 0 - 1 Arango Santiago COL2023
42
2748
Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL1971 1 - 01 Shaffer Alexander PUR1774
55
2823
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio VEN21940 0 not paired 
2929
Moscoso Sanchez Fernando ECU2138 0 not paired 
3049
Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente MEX19574 0 not paired 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use