ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: Liga Caldense de Ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 10 on 2021/10/18 at 2:00 pm

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.PGN
11
GMArenas DavidCOL2457 1 - 07 GMBarrientos Sergio ECOL2448
2PGN
24
IMAvila Pavas SantiagoCOL24127 1 - 0 FMTorres Juan CamiloCOL2273
15PGN
33
IMSanchez Sebastian FelipeCOL2445 ½ - ½6 IMPrasca Sosa Rafael FelipeCOL2363
8PGN
45
IMLeiva GianmarcoPER23916 ½ - ½6 IMJuarez Flores Carlos A.GUA2374
6PGN
57
IMPanesso Rivera HenryCOL23666 1 - 0 IMRios Parra AlejandroCOL2252
16PGN
69
FMMateus AlejandroCOL2357 0 - 1 WIMMontilla Reyes JorcerysCOL2136
30PGN
719
IMZuluaga Mancilla CesarCOL2227 ½ - ½ FMMunoz Galvez Jhon EdisonCOL2326
13PGN
814
Escobar Medina Andres FCOL2312 ½ - ½ Hernandez JeronimoCOL2033
39PGN
926
FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo AlexanderCOL21725 ½ - ½ FMGallego Julian AndresCOL2182
25PGN
1010
IMOtero Acosta DiasmanyCUB23485 ½ - ½5 IMLorenzana Wilson EstuardoGUA2220
21PGN
1112
IMPalencia Morales Wilson GuillermoCOL23315 ½ - ½5 IMAraujo Sanchez JosueDOM2344
11PGN
1220
WIMCastrillon Gomez MelissaCOL2224 1 - 05 Nieto AgustinCOL2141
28PGN
1336
FMSoto Cristian CamiloCOL2078 ½ - ½ IMAraque RafaelCOL2243
17PGN
1457
Pereira Henry AlbertoCOL1739 0 - 1 FMHerrera Juan SebastianCOL2238
18PGN
1522
WIMArgote Heredia ValentinaCOL2197 1 - 0 Hernandez Bermudez ManuelaCOL1896
52PGN
1637
IMPazos Gambarrotti PlinioECU2066 ½ - ½ WIMChirivi C Jenny AstridCOL2170
27PGN
1744
CMTorres Jorge EmilioCOL2013 0 - 1 Zapata Cuartas Juan CarlosCOL2093
35PGN
1843
CMLopez Rayo SantiagoCOL20194 ½ - ½4 FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E.GUA2108
32PGN
1946
WFMOcampo CristinaCOL19984 1 - 04 FMNarvaez Faber AlbertoCOL2093
34PGN
2033
CMTirado Veliz Henry JoseVEN2101 ½ - ½4 CMLeon Acevedo Juan AlejandroCOL1838
53PGN
2124
FMOrtiz Q Johnny AlexanderGUA2192 ½ - ½ Cuesta Cifuentes Jair AlfonsoCOL1945
50PGN
2231
CMLopez Ramirez David SantiagoCOL2131 1 - 0 Perez WilliamCOL2001
45PGN
2340
FMLopez Idarraga Daniel EduardoCOL2032 ½ - ½ WIMMateus MarthaCOL2025
41PGN
2447
Cabiativa Juan EstebanCOL1998 1 - 03 WCMLopez Rayo IsabellaCOL1748
56PGN
2554
Geurts Harrie TulioCOL1803 - - + Rosero Zapata Luis FernandoCOL1911
51
2638
CMManrique Ochoa FernandoCOL20563 0 - 1 Arango SantiagoCOL2023
42PGN
2748
Ordonez Gonzalez GabrielCOL1971 1 - 01 Shaffer AlexanderPUR1774
55PGN
2823
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin AntonioVEN21940 0 not paired  
2929
Moscoso Sanchez FernandoECU2138 0 not paired  
3049
Banuelos Ramos Miguel ValenteMEX19574 0 not paired  
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use