ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: liga caldense de ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 1 on 2021/10/14 at 9:00 am

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
12
GMBarrientos Sergio E COL24480 1 - 00 Moscoso Sanchez Fernando ECU2138
29
230
WIMMontilla Reyes Jorcerys COL21360 0 - 10 IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe COL2445
3
34
IMAvila Pavas Santiago COL24120 1 - 00 CMLopez Ramirez David Santiago COL2131
31
432
FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E. GUA21080 0 - 10 IMLeiva Gianmarco PER2391
5
56
IMJuarez Flores Carlos A. GUA23740 1 - 00 CMTirado Veliz Henry Jose VEN2101
33
634
FMNarvaez Faber Alberto COL20930 0 - 10 IMPanesso Rivera Henry COL2366
7
79
FMMateus Alejandro COL23570 1 - 00 FMSoto Cristian Camilo COL2078
36
837
IMPazos Gambarrotti Plinio ECU20660 ½ - ½0 IMOtero Acosta Diasmany CUB2348
10
911
IMAraujo Sanchez Josue DOM23440 1 - 00 CMManrique Ochoa Fernando COL2056
38
1039
Hernandez Jeronimo COL20330 ½ - ½0 IMPalencia Morales Wilson Guillermo COL2331
12
1113
FMMunoz Galvez Jhon Edison COL23260 1 - 00 FMLopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL2032
40
1242
Arango Santiago COL20230 ½ - ½0 FMTorres Juan Camilo COL2273
15
1316
IMRios Parra Alejandro COL22520 ½ - ½0 CMLopez Rayo Santiago COL2019
43
1444
CMTorres Jorge Emilio COL20130 1 - 00 IMAraque Rafael COL2243
17
1518
FMHerrera Juan Sebastian COL22380 1 - 00 WFMOcampo Cristina COL1998
46
1647
Cabiativa Juan Esteban COL19980 1 - 00 IMZuluaga Mancilla Cesar COL2227
19
1721
IMLorenzana Wilson Estuardo GUA22200 1 - 00 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL1971
48
1849
Banuelos Ramos Miguel Valente MEX19570 1 - 00 WIMArgote Heredia Valentina COL2197
22
1923
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio VEN21940 - - +0 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso COL1945
50
2053
CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro COL18380 ½ - ½0 FMOrtiz Q Johnny Alexander GUA2192
24
2125
FMGallego Julian Andres COL21820 1 - 00 Geurts Harrie Tulio COL1803
54
2255
Shaffer Alexander PUR17740 0 - 10 FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL2172
26
2328
Nieto Agustin COL21410 ½ - ½0 WCMLopez Rayo Isabella COL1748
56
2457
Pereira Henry Alberto COL17390 1 bye 
251
GMArenas David COL24570 ½ not paired 
268
IMPrasca Sosa Rafael Felipe COL23630 ½ not paired 
2714
Escobar Medina Andres F COL23120 ½ not paired 
2820
WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa COL22240 ½ not paired 
2927
WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid COL21700 ½ not paired 
3035
Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos COL20930 ½ not paired 
3141
WIMMateus Martha COL20250 ½ not paired 
3245
Perez William COL20010 ½ not paired 
3351
Rosero Zapata Luis Fernando COL19110 ½ not paired 
3452
Hernandez Bermudez Manuela COL18960 ½ not paired 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use