ITT Internacional de las Americas

Last update 19.10.2021 01:24:53, Creator/Last Upload: Liga Caldense de Ajedrez

Tournament selectionITT, Sub2000, Sub1700
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamCOL, CUB, DOM, ECU, GUA, MEX, PER, PUR, VEN
Overview for groupsCAL
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 10 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10
GamesThere are 268 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 1 on 2021/10/14 at 9:00 am

Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.PGN
12
GMBarrientos Sergio ECOL24480 1 - 00 Moscoso Sanchez FernandoECU2138
29PGN
230
WIMMontilla Reyes JorcerysCOL21360 0 - 10 IMSanchez Sebastian FelipeCOL2445
3PGN
34
IMAvila Pavas SantiagoCOL24120 1 - 00 CMLopez Ramirez David SantiagoCOL2131
31PGN
432
FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E.GUA21080 0 - 10 IMLeiva GianmarcoPER2391
5PGN
56
IMJuarez Flores Carlos A.GUA23740 1 - 00 CMTirado Veliz Henry JoseVEN2101
33PGN
634
FMNarvaez Faber AlbertoCOL20930 0 - 10 IMPanesso Rivera HenryCOL2366
7PGN
79
FMMateus AlejandroCOL23570 1 - 00 FMSoto Cristian CamiloCOL2078
36PGN
837
IMPazos Gambarrotti PlinioECU20660 ½ - ½0 IMOtero Acosta DiasmanyCUB2348
10PGN
911
IMAraujo Sanchez JosueDOM23440 1 - 00 CMManrique Ochoa FernandoCOL2056
38PGN
1039
Hernandez JeronimoCOL20330 ½ - ½0 IMPalencia Morales Wilson GuillermoCOL2331
12PGN
1113
FMMunoz Galvez Jhon EdisonCOL23260 1 - 00 FMLopez Idarraga Daniel EduardoCOL2032
40PGN
1242
Arango SantiagoCOL20230 ½ - ½0 FMTorres Juan CamiloCOL2273
15PGN
1316
IMRios Parra AlejandroCOL22520 ½ - ½0 CMLopez Rayo SantiagoCOL2019
43PGN
1444
CMTorres Jorge EmilioCOL20130 1 - 00 IMAraque RafaelCOL2243
17PGN
1518
FMHerrera Juan SebastianCOL22380 1 - 00 WFMOcampo CristinaCOL1998
46PGN
1647
Cabiativa Juan EstebanCOL19980 1 - 00 IMZuluaga Mancilla CesarCOL2227
19PGN
1721
IMLorenzana Wilson EstuardoGUA22200 1 - 00 Ordonez Gonzalez GabrielCOL1971
48PGN
1849
Banuelos Ramos Miguel ValenteMEX19570 1 - 00 WIMArgote Heredia ValentinaCOL2197
22PGN
1923
FMSanchez Alvares Kelvin AntonioVEN21940 - - +0 Cuesta Cifuentes Jair AlfonsoCOL1945
50
2053
CMLeon Acevedo Juan AlejandroCOL18380 ½ - ½0 FMOrtiz Q Johnny AlexanderGUA2192
24PGN
2125
FMGallego Julian AndresCOL21820 1 - 00 Geurts Harrie TulioCOL1803
54PGN
2255
Shaffer AlexanderPUR17740 0 - 10 FMRuiz Aguilar Pablo AlexanderCOL2172
26PGN
2328
Nieto AgustinCOL21410 ½ - ½0 WCMLopez Rayo IsabellaCOL1748
56PGN
2457
Pereira Henry AlbertoCOL17390 1 bye  
251
GMArenas DavidCOL24570 ½ not paired  
268
IMPrasca Sosa Rafael FelipeCOL23630 ½ not paired  
2714
Escobar Medina Andres FCOL23120 ½ not paired  
2820
WIMCastrillon Gomez MelissaCOL22240 ½ not paired  
2927
WIMChirivi C Jenny AstridCOL21700 ½ not paired  
3035
Zapata Cuartas Juan CarlosCOL20930 ½ not paired  
3141
WIMMateus MarthaCOL20250 ½ not paired  
3245
Perez WilliamCOL20010 ½ not paired  
3351
Rosero Zapata Luis FernandoCOL19110 ½ not paired  
3452
Hernandez Bermudez ManuelaCOL18960 ½ not paired  
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use