I Torneo de ajedrez Alegre Sinfonia Barranquilla (ATL) 2021

Last update 17.10.2021 23:53:53, Creator/Last Upload: aborre

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamATL, BOL, CUN, MAG, QUI, USA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player overview for ATL

SNoNameRtgFED1234567Pts.Rk.
3CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo2167ATL11111016,01
4Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose2070ATL111½0115,55
5CMVillafane Gomez Jaime2036ATL0110½103,530
6Acuna Nelson David1994ATL½1110014,512
7Manotas Franklin1929ATL11101116,03
8Barraza Luis Alberto1926ATL11100115,07
9Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo1923ATL111½1105,54
10Viloria Daniel1894ATL11110015,011
11Vargas Vizcaino Jesus Daniel1856ATL11011015,09
12Cifuentes Danny1788ATL10010103,033
13Diaz Edgardo Anibal1778ATL1½000001,552
14Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia1750ATL00111½14,514
15Navarro Solano Jahir Enrique1734ATL10001103,037
16Paternina Julio1716ATL11011015,06
17Gallardo Osvaldo1711ATL11010104,015
18Padilla Daniel Eduardo1700ATL10101014,018
19Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo1693ATL11010003,031
20Rebolledo Gomez Ronald1643ATL10110014,019
21De Las Salas Ricardo Leon1630ATL10001002,046
22Obredor Sergio1622ATL10101104,020
23Molina Sanjuan Sebastian Alejandro1617ATL1010½013,529
24Rodriguez Martinez Edgar1604ATL01110003,032
25Ruiz Hernandez Eder Alberto1600ATL00111014,024
26Quesada Padilla Ricardo Antonio1593ATL01010002,049
27Fernandez Maza Juan1571ATL10000012,047
28Nunez Mercado Franklin Alejandro1553ATL01000113,035
29Caicedo Anguila Juliana1552ATL01101½14,513
30Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique1537ATL0110½103,527
31Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David1532ATL01001114,023
33Sepulveda Uriel Antonio1489ATL½1000113,528
34Barrios Gonzalez Karol Dayana1479ATL001010½2,542
35Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio1380ATL01001114,021
37De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel1352ATL01001002,048
38Mercado Florez Diego Armando1313ATL0011½002,541
39Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena1284ATL00011103,038
40Payares Diaz Alejandro1273ATL01010002,044
41Varela Sanchez David Yoel1257ATL11010104,016
42Zapata Polo Orlando Jose1221ATL00110002,045
43Merino Vanegas Santiago Andres1136ATL00110103,034
44Rico Velasco Juliana Sofia1076ATL00010012,051
45Ariza Roberto0ATL00001012,050
46De La Ossa Madera Ethan0ATL00100001,054
47Escobar Johnny0ATL01011104,022
48Fernandez Noriega Adriana Sofia0ATL000101½2,543
49Fernandez Noriega Shayra Maria0ATL0½001001,553
50Jaramillo Miguel Angel0ATL00010113,039
51Jimenez Kevin0ATL10111105,010
52Jimenez Roberto0ATL1½101003,526
53Lozano Luis0ATL10010103,036
54Mora Montesino Marlon Jose0ATL01100013,040
55Quintero Angel0ATL11001014,025

Results of the last round for ATL

Rd.Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
717Manotas Franklin 19295 1 - 0 Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo 19239
721IMMendoza Rafael 23005 0 - 15 CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo 21673
7351Jimenez Kevin 05 0 - 15 FMTovio Israel 22732
7417Gallardo Osvaldo 17114 0 - 1 Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose 20704
7541Varela Sanchez David Yoel 12574 0 - 14 Barraza Luis Alberto 19268
7632Borre Meza Orlando David 14904 0 - 14 Viloria Daniel 189410
7711Vargas Vizcaino Jesus Daniel 18564 1 - 04 Obredor Sergio 162222
7847Escobar Johnny 04 0 - 14 Paternina Julio 171616
7929Caicedo Anguila Juliana 1552 1 - 0 CMVillafane Gomez Jaime 20365
71030Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique 1537 0 - 1 Acuna Nelson David 19946
71152Jimenez Roberto 0 0 - 1 Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia 175014
71231Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David 15323 1 - 03 Cifuentes Danny 178812
71315Navarro Solano Jahir Enrique 17343 0 - 13 Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio 138035
71439Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena 12843 0 - 13 Padilla Daniel Eduardo 170018
71543Merino Vanegas Santiago Andres 11363 0 - 13 Rebolledo Gomez Ronald 164320
71655Quintero Angel 03 1 - 03 Rodriguez Martinez Edgar 160424
71725Ruiz Hernandez Eder Alberto 16003 1 - 03 Lozano Luis 053
71833Sepulveda Uriel Antonio 1489 1 - 0 Mercado Florez Diego Armando 131338
71923Molina Sanjuan Sebastian Alejandro 1617 1 - 02 Quesada Padilla Ricardo Antonio 159326
72028Nunez Mercado Franklin Alejandro 15532 1 - 02 Zapata Polo Orlando Jose 122142
72148Fernandez Noriega Adriana Sofia 02 ½ - ½2 Barrios Gonzalez Karol Dayana 147934
72237De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel 13522 0 - 12 Mora Montesino Marlon Jose 054
72350Jaramillo Miguel Angel 02 1 - 02 Payares Diaz Alejandro 127340
72445Ariza Roberto 01 1 - 0 Fernandez Noriega Shayra Maria 049
72546De La Ossa Madera Ethan 01 0 - 11 Fernandez Maza Juan 157127
72644Rico Velasco Juliana Sofia 10761 1 bye
72713Diaz Edgardo Anibal 1778 0 not paired
72819Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 16933 0 not paired
72921De Las Salas Ricardo Leon 16302 0 not paired

Player details for ATL

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
CM Carrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo 2167 ATL Rp:2167 Pts. 6,0
130Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique1537ATL3,5w 1
218Padilla Daniel Eduardo1700ATL4,0s 1
316Paternina Julio1716ATL5,0w 1
48Barraza Luis Alberto1926ATL5,0s 1
510Viloria Daniel1894ATL5,0w 1
69Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo1923ATL5,5s 0
71IMMendoza Rafael2300CUN5,0s 1
Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose 2070 ATL Rp:1931 Pts. 5,5
131Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David1532ATL4,0s 1
221De Las Salas Ricardo Leon1630ATL2,0w 1
311Vargas Vizcaino Jesus Daniel1856ATL5,0s 1
49Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo1923ATL5,5w ½
51IMMendoza Rafael2300CUN5,0s 0
652Jimenez Roberto0ATL3,5w 1
717Gallardo Osvaldo1711ATL4,0s 1
CM Villafane Gomez Jaime 2036 ATL Rp:1437 Pts. 3,5
132Borre Meza Orlando David1490QUI4,0w 0
238Mercado Florez Diego Armando1313ATL2,5s 1
328Nunez Mercado Franklin Alejandro1553ATL3,0w 1
424Rodriguez Martinez Edgar1604ATL3,0s 0
530Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique1537ATL3,5w ½
621De Las Salas Ricardo Leon1630ATL2,0- 1K
729Caicedo Anguila Juliana1552ATL4,5s 0
Acuna Nelson David 1994 ATL Rp:1492 Pts. 4,5
133Sepulveda Uriel Antonio1489ATL3,5s ½
253Lozano Luis0ATL3,0w 1
313Diaz Edgardo Anibal1778ATL1,5s 1
452Jimenez Roberto0ATL3,5w 1
59Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo1923ATL5,5s 0
651Jimenez Kevin0ATL5,0w 0
730Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique1537ATL3,5s 1
Manotas Franklin 1929 ATL Rp:2019 Pts. 6,0
134Barrios Gonzalez Karol Dayana1479ATL2,5w 1
220Rebolledo Gomez Ronald1643ATL4,0s 1
317Gallardo Osvaldo1711ATL4,0w 1
410Viloria Daniel1894ATL5,0s 0
524Rodriguez Martinez Edgar1604ATL3,0w 1
616Paternina Julio1716ATL5,0s 1
79Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo1923ATL5,5w 1
Barraza Luis Alberto 1926 ATL Rp:1694 Pts. 5,0
135Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio1380ATL4,0s 1
223Molina Sanjuan Sebastian Alejandro1617ATL3,5w 1
319Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo1693ATL3,0s 1
43CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo2167ATL6,0w 0
551Jimenez Kevin0ATL5,0s 0
625Ruiz Hernandez Eder Alberto1600ATL4,0w 1
741Varela Sanchez David Yoel1257ATL4,0s 1
Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo 1923 ATL Rp:1971 Pts. 5,5
136Parodi Nicol Andrea1369MAG0,5w 1
222Obredor Sergio1622ATL4,0s 1
355Quintero Angel0ATL4,0w 1
44Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose2070ATL5,5s ½
56Acuna Nelson David1994ATL4,5w 1
63CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo2167ATL6,0w 1
77Manotas Franklin1929ATL6,0s 0
Viloria Daniel 1894 ATL Rp:1871 Pts. 5,0
137De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel1352ATL2,0s 1
227Fernandez Maza Juan1571ATL2,0w 1
341Varela Sanchez David Yoel1257ATL4,0s 1
47Manotas Franklin1929ATL6,0w 1
53CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo2167ATL6,0s 0
61IMMendoza Rafael2300CUN5,0w 0
732Borre Meza Orlando David1490QUI4,0s 1
Vargas Vizcaino Jesus Daniel 1856 ATL Rp:1849 Pts. 5,0
138Mercado Florez Diego Armando1313ATL2,5w 1
232Borre Meza Orlando David1490QUI4,0s 1
34Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose2070ATL5,5w 0
430Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique1537ATL3,5s 1
520Rebolledo Gomez Ronald1643ATL4,0w 1
62FMTovio Israel2273BOL6,0s 0
722Obredor Sergio1622ATL4,0w 1
Cifuentes Danny 1788 ATL Rp:1403 Pts. 3,0
139Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena1284ATL3,0s 1
241Varela Sanchez David Yoel1257ATL4,0w 0
329Caicedo Anguila Juliana1552ATL4,5s 0
413Diaz Edgardo Anibal1778ATL1,5w 1
532Borre Meza Orlando David1490QUI4,0s 0
637De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel1352ATL2,0w 1
731Barrios Gonzalez Jesus David1532ATL4,0s 0
Diaz Edgardo Anibal 1778 ATL Rp:1427 Pts. 1,5
140Payares Diaz Alejandro1273ATL2,0w 1
252Jimenez Roberto0ATL3,5s ½
36Acuna Nelson David1994ATL4,5w 0
412Cifuentes Danny1788ATL3,0s 0
555Quintero Angel0ATL4,0- 0K
6-not paired- --- 0
7-not paired- --- 0
Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia 1750 ATL Rp:1366 Pts. 4,5
141Varela Sanchez David Yoel1257ATL4,0s 0
233Sepulveda Uriel Antonio1489ATL3,5w 0
345Ariza Roberto0ATL2,0s 1
435Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio1380ATL4,0w 1
543Merino Vanegas Santiago Andres1136ATL3,0s 1
629Caicedo Anguila Juliana1552ATL4,5w ½
752Jimenez Roberto0ATL3,5s 1
Navarro Solano Jahir Enrique 1734 ATL Rp:1266 Pts. 3,0
142Zapata Polo Orlando Jose1221ATL2,0w 1
255Quintero Angel0ATL4,0s 0
330Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique1537ATL3,5w 0
438Mercado Florez Diego Armando1313ATL2,5s 0
533Sepulveda Uriel Antonio1489ATL3,5w 1
640Payares Diaz Alejandro1273ATL2,0s 1
735Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio1380ATL4,0w 0
Paternina Julio 1716 ATL Rp:1602 Pts. 5,0
143Merino Vanegas Santiago Andres1136ATL3,0s 1
251Jimenez Kevin0ATL5,0w 1
33CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo2167ATL6,0s 0
429Caicedo Anguila Juliana1552ATL4,5w 1
541Varela Sanchez David Yoel1257ATL4,0s 1
67Manotas Franklin1929ATL6,0w 0
747Escobar Johnny0ATL4,0s 1
Gallardo Osvaldo 1711 ATL Rp:1854 Pts. 4,0
144Rico Velasco Juliana Sofia1076ATL2,0w 1
21IMMendoza Rafael2300CUN5,0w 1
37Manotas Franklin1929ATL6,0s 0
432Borre Meza Orlando David1490QUI4,0s 1
52FMTovio Israel2273BOL6,0w 0
624Rodriguez Martinez Edgar1604ATL3,0s 1
74Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose2070ATL5,5w 0
Padilla Daniel Eduardo 1700 ATL Rp:1372 Pts. 4,0
145Ariza Roberto0ATL2,0s 1
23CMCarrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo2167ATL6,0w 0
335Escorcia Herrera Flavio Fabrizio1380ATL4,0s 1
451Jimenez Kevin0ATL5,0w 0
553Lozano Luis0ATL3,0s 1
632Borre Meza Orlando David1490QUI4,0w 0
739Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena1284ATL3,0s 1
Vargas Castro Carlos Gustavo 1693 ATL Rp:1512 Pts. 3,0
146De La Ossa Madera Ethan0ATL1,0w 1
22FMTovio Israel2273BOL6,0s 1
38Barraza Luis Alberto1926ATL5,0w 0
455Quintero Angel0ATL4,0s 1
552Jimenez Roberto0ATL3,5s 0
6-not paired- --- 0
7-not paired- --- 0
Rebolledo Gomez Ronald 1643 ATL Rp:1405 Pts. 4,0
147Escobar Johnny0ATL4,0s 1
27Manotas Franklin1929ATL6,0w 0
337De La Hoz Paternina Felix Daniel1352ATL2,0s 1
454Mora Montesino Marlon Jose0ATL3,0w 1
511Vargas Vizcaino Jesus Daniel1856ATL5,0s 0
641Varela Sanchez David Yoel1257ATL4,0w 0
743Merino Vanegas Santiago Andres1136ATL3,0s 1
De Las Salas Ricardo Leon 1630 ATL Rp:1287 Pts. 2,0
148Fernandez Noriega Adriana Sofia0ATL2,5w 1
24Elias Alvarez Alfonso Jose2070ATL5,5s 0
332Borre Meza Orlando David1490QUI4,0w 0
440Payares Diaz Alejandro1273ATL2,0s 0
544Rico Velasco Juliana Sofia1076ATL2,0w 1
65CMVillafane Gomez Jaime2036ATL3,5- 0K
7-not paired- --- 0
Obredor Sergio 1622 ATL Rp:1484 Pts. 4,0
149Fernandez Noriega Shayra Maria0ATL1,5s 1
29Obregon Meza Carlos Arturo1923ATL5,5w 0
347Escobar Johnny0ATL4,0s 1
41IMMendoza Rafael2300CUN5,0w 0
554Mora Montesino Marlon Jose0ATL3,0s 1
655Quintero Angel0ATL4,0w 1
711Vargas Vizcaino Jesus Daniel1856ATL5,0s 0
Molina Sanjuan Sebastian Alejandro 1617 ATL Rp:1559 Pts. 3,5
150Jaramillo Miguel Angel0ATL3,0w 1
28Barraza Luis Alberto1926ATL5,0s 0
340Payares Diaz Alejandro1273ATL2,0w 1
42FMTovio Israel2273BOL6,0s 0
538Mercado Florez Diego Armando1313ATL2,5w ½
630Algarin Sarmiento Nelson Enrrique1537ATL3,5s 0
726Quesada Padilla Ricardo Antonio1593ATL2,0w 1
Rodriguez Martinez Edgar 1604 ATL Rp:1374 Pts. 3,0
151Jimenez Kevin0ATL5,0s 0
239Ladron De Guevara Mendez Lorena1284ATL3,0w 1
353Lozano Luis0ATL3,0s 1

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use